595 Line
Schulverkehr Fürstenau - Rischenau Fürstenau / Bödexen - Löwendorf - Bönekenberg - Niese - Rischenau
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH 595 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 595 bus (Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz) has 13 stops departing from Lü-Rischenau, Post and ending at Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz.
595 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 595 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz (13 stops)
Lü-Rischenau, Post
Lü-Rischenau, Abzw.Biesterfeld
Lü-Rischenau, Paenbruch
Lü-Niese, Abzw. Kollerbeck
Lü-Niese, Abzw. Köterberg
Lü-Niese, Ort
Marienm-Bönekenberg
Mm-Löwendorf
Mm-Löwendorf, Saumer
Hx-Fürstenau, Gasthaus Schmitz
Hx-Bödexen, Mitte
Hx-Bödexen, Gasthaus Buch
Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz
595 FAQ
What time does the 595 bus start operating?
Services on the 595 bus start at 14:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 595 bus stop working?
Services on the 595 bus stop at 14:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 595 bus arrive?
When does the Schulverkehr Fürstenau - Rischenau Fürstenau / Bödexen - Löwendorf - Bönekenberg - Niese - Rischenau bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Schulverkehr Fürstenau - Rischenau Fürstenau / Bödexen - Löwendorf - Bönekenberg - Niese - Rischenau bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 595 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 595 bus stop.
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH Service Alerts
See all updates on 595 (from Lü-Rischenau, Post), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 595 (Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH info now.
595 line bus fare
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH 595 (Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH’s official website.
595 (go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH)
The first stop of the 595 bus route is Lü-Rischenau, Post and the last stop is Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz. 595 (Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 595 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia), and helps to find the closest 595 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 595 bus to take on your trip.
Line 595 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 595 (Hx-Bödexen, Wendeplatz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 595 bus tracker or a live go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH or a trip planner for light rail, subway, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia). The trip planner shows updated data for go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH and any bus, including line 595, in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia)
595 - Alternative Directions
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH Lines in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia)
- DY4 - Schulverkehr Gym Delbrück Delbrück - Sudhagen/ Schedule
- AT2 - Sonderverkehr Annentag 2024 Brakel - Borgentreich / Dalhausen (Linie 552)/ Schedule
- R51 - Schlangen - Paderborn Schlangen - Bad Lippspringe - Marienloh - Paderborn/ Schedule
- 543 - Schulverkehr Bad Driburg Bad Driburg - Siebenstern - Dringenberg - Kühlsen - Willebadessen/ Schedule
- KM6 - Sonderverkehr Käsemarkt Nieheim Brakel - Bökendorf - Bellersen - Nieheim/ Schedule
- R34 - Warburg - Borgentreich Warburg - Daseburg - Körbecke - Manrode - Bühne - Borgentreich/ Schedule
- DY2 - Schulverkehr Gym Delbrück Delbrück - Ostenland - Steinhorst - Espeln/ Schedule
- 453 - Schulverkehr Schlangen (Hövelhof -) Paderborn - Marienloh - Bad Lippspringe - Schlangen/ Schedule
- NE19 - NachtExpress NE19 Paderborn - Hövelhof/ Schedule
- DY1 - Schulverkehr Gym Delbrück Delbrück - Schöning - Lippling/ Schedule
- R42 - Regionalbus Delbrück - Hövelhof Delbrück - Ostenland - Hövelhof/ Schedule
- DE5 - Schulverkehr GesS Delbrück Thüle - Boke - Delbrück/ Schedule
- 447 - Schulverkehr Hövelhof Hövelhof - Espeln - Steinhorst - Lippling - Ostenland/ Schedule
- DE2 - Schulverkehr GesS Delbrück Delbrück - Hövelhof - Bentlake/ Schedule
- 572 - Stadtverkehr Nieheim Nieheim - Eversen - Entrup - Sommmersell - Nieheim/ Schedule
- 533 - Bühne - Beverungen Bühne - Muddenhagen/Manrode/Langenthal - Haarbrück - Beverungen/ Schedule
- 447 - Schulverkehr Hövelhof Hövelhof - Delbrück - Boke - Anreppen/ Schedule
- HH2 - Holibri Hövelhof Espeln - Hövelhof - Staumühle/ Schedule
- 545 - Schulverkehr Neuenheerse Borlinghausen - Willebadessen - Altenheerse - Neuenheerse/ Schedule
- KM2 - Sonderverkehr Käsemarkt Nieheim Steinheim - Vinsebeck - Nieheim/ Schedule