Bus - 5AX

5AX

旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

Line status
Published on: 12/15/2018 6:45 AM
關閘巴士總站周六重開 政府實地介紹巴士安排
Read more

5AX bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 5AX bus (Direction: 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau) has 19 stops departing from M182 旅遊塔/行車隧道 Torre / Túnel Rodoviários and ending in M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco.

5AX bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 6:30 AM and ends at 10:00 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 5AX bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau

M182 旅遊塔/行車隧道 Torre / Túnel Rodoviários 西灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panorâmica do Lago Sai Van Upcoming Arrivals
M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido 李道巷 Travessa do Lido, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M132/1 十六浦 Ponte 16 通商新街 Rua Nova do Comércio, China Upcoming Arrivals
M108/2 筷子基社屋 Habitação Social Do Fai Chi Kei Upcoming Arrivals
M10/1 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M284 華大新村 Wa Tai San Chun 亞馬喇土腰(關閘馬路) Istmo de Ferreira do Amaral, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, China Upcoming Arrivals
M88 高士德/賈伯樂 Horta Costa/ Costa Cabral 36-38A 高士德大馬路 Avenida de Horta e Costa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente Upcoming Arrivals
M157/1 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. 羅理基博士大馬路 Avenida do Dr. Rodrigo Rodrigues, China Upcoming Arrivals
M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M171/1 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique, China Upcoming Arrivals
M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria, China Upcoming Arrivals
M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco Upcoming Arrivals
M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco Upcoming Arrivals

5AX FAQ

What time does the 5AX bus start operating?

5AX bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5AX bus stop working?

5AX bus stops operating at 10:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5AX bus arrive?

When does the 旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 5AX bus Stops

M182 旅遊塔/行車隧道 Torre / Túnel Rodoviários • M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal • M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau • M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido • M132/1 十六浦 Ponte 16 • M108/2 筷子基社屋 Habitação Social Do Fai Chi Kei • M10/1 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa • M284 華大新村 Wa Tai San Chun • M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga • M88 高士德/賈伯樂 Horta Costa/ Costa Cabral • M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente • M157/1 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. • M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude • M171/1 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique • M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre • M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta • M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco • M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau • M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco

List of 5AX bus Streets

西灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panorâmica do Lago Sai Van • 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 李道巷 Travessa do Lido • 通商新街 Rua Nova do Comércio • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja • 亞馬喇土腰(關閘馬路) Istmo de Ferreira do Amaral • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 36-38A 高士德大馬路 Avenida de Horta e Costa • 羅理基博士大馬路 Avenida do Dr. Rodrigo Rodrigues • 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique • 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria • 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta

5AX bus Schedule

5AX bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 6:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Tuesday 6:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Wednesday 6:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Thursday 6:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Friday 6:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Saturday 6:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 5AX bus route is M182 旅遊塔/行車隧道 Torre / Túnel Rodoviários and the last stop is M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco. 5AX (Direction: 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 5AX has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 5AX bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5AX bus to take on your trip.

5AX near me

5AX FAQ

What time does the 5AX bus start operating?

5AX bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5AX bus stop working?

5AX bus stops operating at 10:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5AX bus arrive?

When does the 旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More