Bus - 6

6

ДС Дружная - Брилевичи

Минсктранс

6 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 6 bus (Direction: Брилевичи) has 18 stops departing from Дс Дружная and ending in Рк Брилевичи.

6 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:02 AM and ends at 11:41 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 6 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Брилевичи

Дс Дружная Upcoming Arrivals
Дс Дружная(Техническая) 48 Ул. Вокзальная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Институт Культуры Московская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Товарная Ст. 3 Пер. Фабрициуса, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Вагоноремонтный З-Д 18А Ул. Железнодорожная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Щорса Ул. Железнодорожная улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Минина Ул. 1 Ул. Шатько, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Силикатных Изделий К-Т 15 к2 улица Кузьмы Минина, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Попова 30 переулок Софьи Ковалевской, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Проходная Upcoming Arrivals
Пер. Софьи Ковалевской 46 Пер. Софьи Ковалевской, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
9-Я Больница Upcoming Arrivals
Некрашевича Upcoming Arrivals
Каролинская Upcoming Arrivals
Яна Чечота Upcoming Arrivals
Наполеона Орды Upcoming Arrivals
Брилевичи Upcoming Arrivals
Рк Брилевичи Upcoming Arrivals

6 FAQ

What time does the 6 bus start operating?

6 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 6 bus stop working?

6 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 6 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Дружная - Брилевичи Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Дружная - Брилевичи Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 6 bus Stops

Дс Дружная • Дс Дружная(Техническая) • Институт Культуры • Товарная Ст. • Вагоноремонтный З-Д • Щорса Ул. • Минина Ул. • Силикатных Изделий К-Т • Попова • Проходная • Пер. Софьи Ковалевской • 9-Я Больница • Некрашевича • Каролинская • Яна Чечота • Наполеона Орды • Брилевичи • Рк Брилевичи

List of 6 bus Streets

48 Ул. Вокзальная • Московская улица • 3 Пер. Фабрициуса • 18А Ул. Железнодорожная • Железнодорожная улица • 1 Ул. Шатько • 15 к2 улица Кузьмы Минина • 30 переулок Софьи Ковалевской • 46 Пер. Софьи Ковалевской

6 bus Schedule

6 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:02 AM - 11:41 PM

Sunday 12:02 AM - 11:41 PM
Monday 12:02 AM - 11:41 PM
Tuesday 12:02 AM - 11:41 PM
Wednesday 12:02 AM - 11:41 PM
Thursday 12:02 AM - 11:41 PM
Friday 12:02 AM - 11:41 PM
Saturday 12:02 AM - 11:41 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 6 bus route is Дс Дружная and the last stop is Рк Брилевичи. 6 (Direction: Брилевичи) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 6 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 6 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6 bus to take on your trip.

6 near me

Alternative Directions

6 FAQ

What time does the 6 bus start operating?

6 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 6 bus stop working?

6 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 6 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Дружная - Брилевичи Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Дружная - Брилевичи Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More