Bus - 6

6

ДС Дружная - Брилевичи

Минсктранс

6 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 6 bus (Direction: Дс Дружная) has 17 stops departing from Рк Брилевичи and ending in Дс Дружная.

6 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:11 AM and ends at 11:51 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 6 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Дружная

Рк Брилевичи Upcoming Arrivals
Брилевичи Upcoming Arrivals
Наполеона Орды Upcoming Arrivals
Яна Чечота Upcoming Arrivals
Каролинская 2 Каролинская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Некрашевича Upcoming Arrivals
9-Я Больница 5 Ул. Семашко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ковалевской С. Пер. Upcoming Arrivals
Проходная Upcoming Arrivals
Попова 41 Пер. Софьи Ковалевской, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Силикатных Изделий К-Т Upcoming Arrivals
Минина Ул. 84 Железнодорожная улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Щорса Ул. Железнодорожная улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Вагоноремонтный З-Д 5 Ул. Железнодорожная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Товарная Ст. Суражская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Академия Управления 15 Московская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дс Дружная Upcoming Arrivals

6 FAQ

What time does the 6 bus start operating?

6 bus starts operating at 12:11 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 6 bus stop working?

6 bus stops operating at 11:51 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 6 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Дружная - Брилевичи Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Дружная - Брилевичи Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 6 bus Stops

Рк Брилевичи • Брилевичи • Наполеона Орды • Яна Чечота • Каролинская • Некрашевича • 9-Я Больница • Ковалевской С. Пер. • Проходная • Попова • Силикатных Изделий К-Т • Минина Ул. • Щорса Ул. • Вагоноремонтный З-Д • Товарная Ст. • Академия Управления • Дс Дружная

List of 6 bus Streets

2 Каролинская улица • 5 Ул. Семашко • 41 Пер. Софьи Ковалевской • 84 Железнодорожная улица • Железнодорожная улица • 5 Ул. Железнодорожная • Суражская улица • 15 Московская улица

6 bus Schedule

6 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:11 AM - 11:51 PM

Sunday 12:11 AM - 11:51 PM
Monday 12:11 AM - 11:51 PM
Tuesday 12:11 AM - 11:51 PM
Wednesday 12:11 AM - 11:51 PM
Thursday 12:11 AM - 11:51 PM
Friday 12:11 AM - 11:51 PM
Saturday 12:11 AM - 11:51 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 6 bus route is Рк Брилевичи and the last stop is Дс Дружная. 6 (Direction: Дс Дружная) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 6 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 6 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6 bus to take on your trip.

6 near me

Alternative Directions

6 FAQ

What time does the 6 bus start operating?

6 bus starts operating at 12:11 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 6 bus stop working?

6 bus stops operating at 11:51 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 6 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Дружная - Брилевичи Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Дружная - Брилевичи Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More