601路班线 Line
劳动东路黄兴车辆段
长沙公交集团
长沙公交集团 601路班线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 601路班线 bus (劳动东路黄兴车辆段) has 14 stops departing from 沙湾公园 and ending at 劳动东路黄兴车辆段.
Choose any of the 601路班线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 劳动东路黄兴车辆段 (14 stops)
沙湾公园
体育新城
下白沙湾
上白沙湾
体院巷
沙湾路香樟路口
龙骧巴士公司
圭塘
长托
香樟东路口
花桥路曲塘路口
劳动东路红旗路口
劳动路浏阳河大桥东
劳动东路黄兴车辆段
601路班线 FAQ
What time does the 601路班线 bus start operating?
Services on the 601路班线 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 601路班线 bus stop working?
Services on the 601路班线 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 601路班线 bus arrive?
When does the 劳动东路黄兴车辆段 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 劳动东路黄兴车辆段 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 601路班线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 601路班线 bus stop.
601路班线 Bus Schedule
601路班线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
长沙公交集团 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 601路班线 (from 沙湾公园), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 601路班线 (劳动东路黄兴车辆段) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 长沙公交集团 info now.
601路班线 line bus fare
长沙公交集团 601路班线 (劳动东路黄兴车辆段) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 长沙公交集团 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 长沙公交集团’s official website.
601路班线 (长沙公交集团)
The first stop of the 601路班线 bus route is 沙湾公园 and the last stop is 劳动东路黄兴车辆段. 601路班线 (劳动东路黄兴车辆段) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 601路班线 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 长沙公交集团 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Changsha, and helps to find the closest 601路班线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 601路班线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 601路班线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 601路班线 (劳动东路黄兴车辆段) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 601路班线 bus tracker or a live 长沙公交集团 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 长沙公交集团 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Changsha. The trip planner shows updated data for 长沙公交集团 and any bus, including line 601路班线, in Changsha
601路班线 - Alternative Directions
长沙公交集团 Lines in Changsha
- 临124路 - 湖南省人民医院(柑子园) - 长沙火车南站/ Schedule
- 405路 - 汽车西站 - 荷花路东/ Schedule
- 118区间线 - 望月湖 - 信息产业园/ Schedule
- 306路 - 福元路大桥西 - 雷高路公交首末站/ Schedule
- 355路 - 湖南财政学院南门 - 高星物流园/ Schedule
- 临601路 - 沙湾公园 - 猴子石大桥西/ Schedule
- 145路 - 贾谊故居 - 湘府路大桥东公交首末站/ Schedule
- 临109路 - 望岳小区 - 陈家湖/ Schedule
- 501路外环 - 星沙茶叶大市场 - 星沙茶叶大市场/ Schedule
- 134区间线 - 新路村 - 长沙生态动物园/ Schedule
- 357路 - 北辰三角洲 - 戏台坪/ Schedule
- 116路 - 秀峰公园 - 万芙路/ Schedule
- 137路 - 灵官渡 - 莲湖/ Schedule
- 长株潭201路 - 侯家塘 - 湘潭西站/ Schedule
- 148支线 - 长沙火车南站 - 明阳山/ Schedule
- 115路 - 中联重科海外公司(浦沅) - 四方坪/ Schedule
- 704路 - 汽车西站 - 泉塘安置小区/ Schedule
- 909路 - 郁金香精品建材城 - 食品药品学院/ Schedule
- W105路区间 - 湾田国际 - 丁字老镇/ Schedule
- 308路 - 德政园 - 茶子山路谷丰路口/ Schedule