603 R3 Line
B. Vidrio - San Blas - Berazategui - B. MarÃtimo
MOQSA
MOQSA 603 R3 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 603 R3 colectivo (103 - B. Vidrio - San Blas) has 62 stops departing from Calle 28 Y Calle 116 and ending at Calle 128 Y Calle 42 A.
Choose any of the 603 R3 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 103 - B. Vidrio - San Blas (62 stops)
Calle 28 Y Calle 116
Calle 28 Y Calle 117 A
Calle 28 Y Calle 119 A
Avenida Dardo Rocha Y Calle 24
Avenida Dardo Rocha Y Avenida 21
Avenida 21 Y Calle 124
Avenida 21 Y Calle 126
Avenida 21 Y Calle 128
Avenida Vergara Y Avenida 21
Avenida Vergara Y Calle 18
Avenida 14 3057
Avenida 14 Y Calle 131 A
Avenida 14 Y Calle 134
Avenida 14 Y Calle 136
Avenida 14 3961
Avenida 14 Y Calle 142
Avenida 14 Y Calle 145
Estación Berazategui
Lisandro De La Torre Y Calle 17
Calle 20 Y Calle 150
Calle 20 Y Calle 151
Calle 152 Y Avenida 21
Avenida 21 Y Avenida Néstor Kirchner
Avenida 21 Y Calle 157
Avenida 21 Y Calle 159
Avenida 21 Y Calle 161
Avenida 21 Y Calle 163
Calle 163 Y Calle 22
Calle 162 Y Calle 23
Calle 163 Y Calle 25
Calle 163 Y Calle 27
Calle 163 Y Calle 29
Calle 163 Y Calle 31
Calle 31 Y Calle 162
Calle 31 Y Calle 160
Calle 160 Y Calle 29
Calle 160 Y Calle 27
Calle 26 Y Calle 159 A
Calle 26 Y Avenida Fangio
Avenida Fangio Y Calle 27
Avenida Fangio Y Calle 29
Avenida Fangio Y Calle 31
Avenida Fangio Y Avenida 33
Avenida Italia Y Calle 152
Avenida Italia Y Calle 151
Avenida Italia Y Calle 150
Avenida Italia Y Calle 149 A
Calle 149 A Y Calle 34
Calle 34 Y Avenida Ranelagh
Avenida Ranelagh Y Calle 37
Avenida Ranelagh Y Calle 38
Avenida Ranelagh 3995
Avenida Ranelagh Y Avenida Milazzo
Calle 45 Y Avenida Ranelagh
Calle 45 Y Calle 147
Calle 45 Y Calle 138
Calle 45 Y Calle 133 A
Calle 133 A Y Calle 43
Calle 133 A Y Avenida Milazzo
Avenida Milazzo Y Calle 359
Avenida Milazzo Y Calle 357
Calle 128 Y Calle 42 A
603 R3 FAQ
What time does the 603 R3 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 603 R3 colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 603 R3 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 603 R3 colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 603 R3 colectivo arrive?
When does the B. Vidrio - San Blas - Berazategui - B. MarÃtimo Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the B. Vidrio - San Blas - Berazategui - B. MarÃtimo Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 603 R3 (103 - B. Vidrio - San Blas) colectivo fare?
The B. Vidrio - San Blas - Berazategui - B. MarÃtimo (103 - B. Vidrio - San Blas) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Does the MOQSA 603 R3 colectivo line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 603 R3 colectivo's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 603 R3 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 603 R3 colectivo stop.
603 R3 colectivo Schedule
603 R3 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:00 | 25 |
MOQSA colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 603 R3 (from Calle 28 Y Calle 116), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 603 R3 (103 - B. Vidrio - San Blas) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MOQSA info now.
603 R3 line colectivo fare
MOQSA 603 R3 (103 - B. Vidrio - San Blas) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MOQSA's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or MOQSA’s official website.
603 R3 (MOQSA)
The first stop of the 603 R3 colectivo route is Calle 28 Y Calle 116 and the last stop is Calle 128 Y Calle 42 A. 603 R3 (103 - B. Vidrio - San Blas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 603 R3 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MOQSA suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 603 R3 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 603 R3 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 603 R3 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 603 R3 (103 - B. Vidrio - San Blas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 603 R3 colectivo tracker or a live MOQSA colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for MOQSA or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for MOQSA and any colectivo, including line 603 R3, in Buenos Aires
603 R3 - Alternative Directions
- 603 R3 - 104 - San Blas - B. Vidrio / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 153 - B. Vidrio - Berazategui / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 154 - Berazategui - B. Vidrio / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 155 - San Blas - Berazategui / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 156 - Berazategui - San Blas / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 198 - Berazategui - Sev. Y Mitre / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 199 - Sev. Y Mitre - Berazategui / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 259 - B. Vidrio - B. MarÃtimo / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 260 - B. MarÃtimo - B. Vidrio / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 261 - B. MarÃtimo - Berazategui / Schedule
- 603 R3 - 262 - Berazategui - B. MarÃtimo / Schedule
MOQSA Lines in Buenos Aires
- 619 - El Pato - Est. Berazategui/ Schedule
- 219 3N - Quilmes - Berazategui - Alpargatas/ Schedule
- 300B1 - Bosques - Quilmes/ Schedule
- 159 LR - Pueblo Nuevo - Correo Central (Roja)/ Schedule
- 300AA - Bosques - Berazategui x Antártida/ Schedule
- 219 3R - Est. Quilmes - El Carmen/ Schedule
- 159 R1 - Correo Central - Cruce Varela/ Schedule
- 603 HC - Est. Hudson - Costanera/ Schedule
- 603 R2 - Cruce Varela - B. MarÃtimo - Berazategui/ Schedule
- 603 R1 - Cruce Varela - B. MarÃtimo - Berazategui/ Schedule
- 159 SM - MarÃtimo - Córdoba (Semi MarÃtimo)/ Schedule
- 159 SB - Berazategui - Córdoba (Semi Begui)/ Schedule
- 159 BG - Correo Central - Bernal (Expreso)/ Schedule
- 372 - Bosques - Quilmes - Ezpeleta - V. Augusta/ Schedule
- 159 R2 - Correo Central - Berazategui/ Schedule
- 159 LA - Correo Central - Alpargatas (Azul)/ Schedule
- 219 5 - Cruce Varela - Est. Quilmes/ Schedule
- 603 R4 - Pueblo Nuevo/ Schedule
- 159 SH - Hudson - Córdoba (Semi Hudson)/ Schedule