6045 Line
ปทุมธานี - วัดเจดีย์หอย;Pathum Thani - Chedi Hoi Temple
Songthaew
Songthaew 6045 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6045 bus (วัดเจดีย์หอย;Chedi Hoi Temple) is a circular line with 39 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 6045 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: วัดเจดีย์หอย;Chedi Hoi Temple (39 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
หมู่บ้านรัตนโกสินทร์ 200 ปี;Rattanakosin 200 Years Village
รพ.ปทุมเวช;Pathumvech Hospital
หมู่บ้านชีวรมย์ รังสิต-ดอนเมือง;Chewarom Rangsit-Don Mueang Village
ตรงข้ามสะพานแดงรังสิต;Opposite Rangsit Daeng Bridge
หมู่บ้านสนาวิลล่า 91;Sana Villa Village 91
หมู่บ้านมาลีวัลย์เฮ้าส์;Maleewan House Village
หลังสะพานรังสิตคลอง 2; Behind Rangsit Khlong 2 Bridge
หมู่บ้านมัณฑนา 1 รังสิตคลอง 2 ;Manthana Village 1, Rangsit Khlong 2
หมู่บ้านอยู่เจริญ รังสิตคลอง 2;Yoo Charoen Rangsit Klong 2 Village
ซอยสะอาดวัฒนา;Soi Sa-At Watthana
ม.นอร์ทกรุงเทพ;North Bangkok University
วัดเขียนเขต;Wat Kiean Ket
โลตัสรังสิต-นครนายก;Lotus Rang Sit - Nakhon Nayok
ตรงข้ามถนนพระองค์เจ้าสาย;Opposite Phra Ong Chao Sai Road
หลังสะพานรังสิตคลอง 4 ;Behind Rangsit Khlong 4 Bridge
หมู่บ้านแพรมาพร;Muban Praemaporn
ตรงข้ามวัดมูลจินดาราม;Wat Mool Jindaram (Opposite)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
6045 FAQ
What time does the 6045 bus start operating?
Services on the 6045 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6045 bus stop working?
Services on the 6045 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6045 bus arrive?
When does the ปทุมธานี - วัดเจดีย์หอย;Pathum Thani - Chedi Hoi Temple bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ปทุมธานี - วัดเจดีย์หอย;Pathum Thani - Chedi Hoi Temple bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 6045 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6045 bus stop.
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6045 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6045 (วัดเจดีย์หอย;Chedi Hoi Temple) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
6045 line bus fare
Songthaew 6045 (วัดเจดีย์หอย;Chedi Hoi Temple) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
6045 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 6045 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 6045 (วัดเจดีย์หอย;Chedi Hoi Temple) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6045 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 76 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 6045 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6045 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6045 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6045 (วัดเจดีย์หอย;Chedi Hoi Temple) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6045 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 6045, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 6033 - วงกลมกระทุมแบน - ปากทางสาย 4 (ถนนเพชรเกษม) (วนซ้าย);Krathum Baen - Sai 4 (Phetkasem Road)/ Schedule
- 384 - ช่วงวัดนครชื่นชุ่ม - หมู่บ้านพงษ์ศิริชัย 1;Wat Nakhon Chuenchum - Pongsiri 1 Village/ Schedule
- 1290 - สาขลา (นาเกลือ) - ท่าเรือพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Sa Khla (Na Kuea) - Phra Samut Chedi Pier/ Schedule
- ต.119 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้าหมอชิต - บางบัวทอง;Mo Chit BTS Station - Bang Bua Thong/ Schedule
- ต.95 - รังสิต - ถนนรามอินทรา - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง;Rangsit - Ram-inthra Road - Ramkhamhaeng University/ Schedule
- 6055 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - วัดท่าเสา;Krathum Baen - Tha Sao Temple/ Schedule
- 388 - ปากเกร็ด - ถนนรัตนาธิเบศร์ - โรงเรียนกาญจนาภิเษกวิทยาลัย นครปฐม;Pak Kret - Rattanathibech Road - Kanjanapisek Wittayalai Nakhon Pathom School/ Schedule
- 8287 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - สวนหลวง ปากทางสาย 4 (เพชรเกษม);Krathum Baen - Suan Luang/ Schedule
- ต.8 - หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 3 - ช่วงห้างสรรพสินค้าเมอร์รี่คิงส์ (ปิ่นเกล้า);Pruksa 3 Village - Merry King Department Store/ Schedule
- 8481 - วัดธรรมศาลา - ตลาดนครปฐม;Thammasala Temple - Nakhon Pathom Market/ Schedule
- 1449 - ช่วงโรงเรียนวัดหนองแขม - ปากทางถนนบางบอน 4;Nongkhaem Temple School - Bang Bon 4 Road/ Schedule
- 1209 - ช่วงสำโรง - วัดไตรสามัคคี;Samrong - Tri Samakkhi Temple/ Schedule
- ต.125 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพมหานคร (ตลิ่งชัน) - แฮปปี้แลนด์ (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Southern Bus Terminal (Taling Chan) - Happy Land (Highway)/ Schedule
- 2 - ซอยศรีพรสวรรค์ - หมู่บ้านอินโดไทย;Soi Sripornsawan - Indo Thai Village/ Schedule
- 1014 - ช่วงสุขุมวิท - ซอยที่ดินจัดสรรยาสูบ;Sukhumvit - Soi Tee Din Jud San Yar Soob/ Schedule
- 2 - ปากซอยนนทบุรี 8 - ซอยพิบูลสงคราม 21;Soi Nonthaburi 8 - Soi Pibulsonggram 21/ Schedule
- ต.15 - ตัดช่วงแคราย - มีนบุรี;Khae Rai - Min Buri/ Schedule
- ต.137 - มาบุญครอง - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเทสโก้ โลตัส พระราม 2 (ทางด่วน);Ma Bun Khrong - Tesco Lotus Rama 2 Department Store (Highway)/ Schedule
- 8281 - สมุทรสาคร - ชัยมงคล;Samut Sakhon - Chai mongkhon/ Schedule
- 6059 - มหาชัย - ท่าทราย - บ้านคลองแสม;Mahachai - Tha Sai - Baan Khlong Samae/ Schedule