610路 Line
柴楼新庄园公交站
公交一公司
公交一公司 610路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 610路 bus (柴楼新庄园公交站) has 34 stops departing from 唐山道 and ending at 柴楼新庄园公交站.
Choose any of the 610路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 柴楼新庄园公交站 (34 stops)
唐山道
滨江商厦
哈密道
保安大街
荣业大街
百货大楼
兴安路北安桥口
南市
东南角
东北角
金钢桥
黄纬路
辰纬路
河北四马路
新开桥
南口路
榆关道
白庙
柳滩
天穆村
华润万家北辰店
马庄
北仓礼堂
北仓
北辰医院
北辰中医院
化工大楼
砖瓦厂
九十二中
双街
双街新家园南门
双街新城
双街新村
柴楼新庄园公交站
610路 FAQ
What time does the 610路 bus start operating?
Services on the 610路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 610路 bus stop working?
Services on the 610路 bus stop at 21:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 610路 bus arrive?
When does the 柴楼新庄园公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 柴楼新庄园公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 610路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 610路 bus stop.
610路 Bus Schedule
610路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 21:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 21:40 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 21:40 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 21:40 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 21:40 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 21:40 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 21:40 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 21:40 | 5 - 10 |
公交一公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 610路 (from 唐山道), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 610路 (柴楼新庄园公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交一公司 info now.
610路 line bus fare
公交一公司 610路 (柴楼新庄园公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交一公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交一公司’s official website.
610路 (公交一公司)
The first stop of the 610路 bus route is 唐山道 and the last stop is 柴楼新庄园公交站. 610路 (柴楼新庄园公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 610路 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 610路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 610路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 610路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 610路 (柴楼新庄园公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 610路 bus tracker or a live 公交一公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交一公司 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交一公司 and any bus, including line 610路, in Tianjin
610路 - Alternative Directions
公交一公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 319路 - 河北工业大学分院东区 - 家乐奥园店/ Schedule
- 5路 - 天津站 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 734路 - 刘园公交站 - 腾旺道/ Schedule
- 565路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 越秀园/ Schedule
- 802路 - 泰来道公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 旅游专线20路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站/ Schedule
- 611路慢车 - 逸仙园 - 中心公园/ Schedule
- 735路内环 - 龙洲道公交站 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 10路 - 引河北里公交站 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 670路区间 - 辰纬路 - 景瑞阳光尚城/ Schedule
- 670路 - 新华路百货大楼 - 景瑞阳光尚城/ Schedule
- 27路夜班车 - 北站体育场 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 314路 - 华北集团 - 景瑞阳光尚城/ Schedule
- 34路 - 刘园公交站 - 通北路/ Schedule
- 812路 - 天津职业大学 - 城际美景/ Schedule
- 828路 - 大江里 - 中心公园/ Schedule
- 27路 - 天津站 - 淮河道公交站/ Schedule
- 738路 - 武清城际铁路站 - 天和城溪湖林语/ Schedule
- 600路外环 - 丁字沽公交站 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule