616路 Line
水泥一路公交场站
武汉公交
武汉公交 616路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 616路 bus (水泥一路公交场站) has 25 stops departing from 团结大道油料社区 and ending at 水泥一路公交场站.
Choose any of the 616路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 水泥一路公交场站 (25 stops)
团结大道油料社区
团结大道沙湖边
团结大道公交停车场
团结大道二郎庙
团结大道汪家墩变电站
团结大道爱家国际
团结大道罗家港
团结大道地铁园林路站
园林路武丰村
园林路瑞丰路
园林路钢都花园
友谊大道园林路
友谊大道钢花新村
友谊大道钢洲花园
友谊大道大洲村
友谊大道112街坊
友谊大道青山客运站
友谊大道东方红村
工业四路黄州街
工业四路23街坊
沿港路青山少年宫
沿港路
和平大道建设十路
建设十路和平大道口
水泥一路公交场站
616路 FAQ
What time does the 616路 bus start operating?
Services on the 616路 bus start at 07:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 616路 bus stop working?
Services on the 616路 bus stop at 20:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 616路 bus arrive?
When does the 水泥一路公交场站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 水泥一路公交场站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 武汉公交 616路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 616路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 616路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 616路 bus stop.
616路 Bus Schedule
616路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 20:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:10 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:10 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:10 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:10 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:10 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:10 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:10 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
武汉公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 616路 (from 团结大道油料社区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 616路 (水泥一路公交场站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 武汉公交 info now.
616路 line bus fare
武汉公交 616路 (水泥一路公交场站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 武汉公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 武汉公交’s official website.
616路 (武汉公交)
The first stop of the 616路 bus route is 团结大道油料社区 and the last stop is 水泥一路公交场站. 616路 (水泥一路公交场站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 616路 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 武汉公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuhan, and helps to find the closest 616路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 616路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 616路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 616路 (水泥一路公交场站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 616路 bus tracker or a live 武汉公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 武汉公交 or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Wuhan. The trip planner shows updated data for 武汉公交 and any bus, including line 616路, in Wuhan
616路 - Alternative Directions
武汉公交 Lines in Wuhan
- 601路 - 常青五路杨汊湖小区 - 梨园广场/ Schedule
- 658路 - 华园路汉江大道口 - 汉阳造纸厂/ Schedule
- 514路 - 巡司河路武泰闸 - 船厂村/ Schedule
- 808路外环 - 麒麟路桃花岛 - 麒麟路桃花岛/ Schedule
- 10路 - 武昌火车站综合体 - 汉口火车站/ Schedule
- 803路 - 隆祥东街芳草路口 - 常青路民航新村/ Schedule
- 261路 - 大军山 - 沌口体育中心停车场/ Schedule
- 741路 - 裕民街华星花园 - 黄塘湖停车场/ Schedule
- 586路 - 珞珈山路劝业场 - 城花中心/ Schedule
- 581路 - 欢乐大道岳家嘴 - 民族路集家嘴/ Schedule
- 649路 - 什湖大道公交停车场 - 太平洋公交停车场/ Schedule
- 516路 - 沿江大道滨江苑 - 新生活摩尔城/ Schedule
- 756路 - 鲁磨路光谷广场 - 高新二路湖口/ Schedule
- 788路 - 鲁磨路光谷广场 - 武汉工程大学流芳校区/ Schedule
- 66路 - 卓刀泉南路方家嘴 - 武昌火车站东广场/ Schedule
- 554路 - 国际博览中心交通港 - 团结大道公交停车场/ Schedule
- 345路 - 关东园五路荷叶山社区 - 花城大道梅城路/ Schedule
- 538路 - 武昌火车站综合体 - 南湖大道茶山刘/ Schedule
- 502路 - 桥口码头 - 黄州街108街坊/ Schedule
- 521路 - 临江大道民主路 - 关山大道关山街/ Schedule