617路 Line
锡山区政府
无锡公交
无锡公交 617路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 617路 bus (锡山区政府) has 37 stops departing from 金惠公交总站 and ending at 锡山区政府.
Choose any of the 617路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 锡山区政府 (37 stops)
金惠公交总站
名园
堰新路
吴文化公园
时代广场
吴韵路
金都花园
奥林匹克花园
伟泰科技
一汽客车配套区
翔泰毛纺
吉星家园
市民广场
长安汽车站
无畏桥
惠明路
城塘村
后姑里
惠华巷
邵巷
前姑里
西北塘
夏氏物流
东风桥木材市场
向阳
广丰
丁村
锡山医院
锡沪路
广瑞路
紫金门花苑
莫家庄
华夏家居港
柏庄
柏庄小学
柏庄桥
锡山区政府
617路 FAQ
What time does the 617路 bus start operating?
Services on the 617路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 617路 bus stop working?
Services on the 617路 bus stop at 18:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 617路 bus arrive?
When does the 锡山区政府 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 锡山区政府 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 无锡公交 617路 bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 617路 bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 617路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 617路 bus stop.
无锡公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 617路 (from 金惠公交总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 617路 (锡山区政府) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 无锡公交 info now.
617路 line bus fare
无锡公交 617路 (锡山区政府) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 无锡公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 无锡公交’s official website.
617路 (无锡公交)
The first stop of the 617路 bus route is 金惠公交总站 and the last stop is 锡山区政府. 617路 (锡山区政府) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 617路 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 无锡公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuxi, and helps to find the closest 617路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 617路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 617路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 617路 (锡山区政府) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 617路 bus tracker or a live 无锡公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 无锡公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Wuxi. The trip planner shows updated data for 无锡公交 and any bus, including line 617路, in Wuxi
617路 - Alternative Directions
无锡公交 Lines in Wuxi
- 711路区间 - 东湖塘 - 龙光路(古华山路)/ Schedule
- 315路 - 公交三场 - 南洋学校/ Schedule
- 608路 - 河埒口 - 阳山客运站/ Schedule
- 602路支线 - 惠山新城公交总站 - 中山路(县前街)/ Schedule
- 33路 - 无锡汽车站 - 瑞景道停车场/ Schedule
- 25路支线 - 界泾 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 203路 - 无锡中央车站 - 河埒口/ Schedule
- 622路 - 政和大道公交总站 - 政和大道公交总站/ Schedule
- 96路 - 郑巷 - 招商城汽车南站/ Schedule
- 601路 - 无锡汽车站 - 长安汽车站/ Schedule
- 708路 - 火车站 - 荡口古镇/ Schedule
- 青龙山便民专线 - 梅园 - 青龙山工业园/ Schedule
- 502路 - 南禅寺 - 红星美凯龙/ Schedule
- 770路内环 - 新安 - 新安/ Schedule
- 771路内环 - 新洲路客运站 - 新洲路客运站/ Schedule
- 23路 - 新安 - 无锡中央车站/ Schedule
- 760路 - 火车站 - 空港硕放公交场站/ Schedule
- 76路 - 惠畅里 - 坊前/ Schedule
- 快5线 - 火车站 - 瑞景道停车场/ Schedule
- 102路 - 春江花园(学前东路) - 盛岸公交停车场/ Schedule