618 Line
Ertuğrul Köy - Ödemi̇ş
ESHOT
ESHOT 618 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 618 bus (Ertuğrul Köy) has 27 stops departing from Ödemiş Son Durak and ending at Ertuğrul Meydan.
Choose any of the 618 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ertuğrul Köy (27 stops)
Ödemiş Son Durak
Şeref Usta
Kurtuluş
Muzaffer Gönen Parkı
Ödemiş Garaj
Beşgöz
Şehit Polis Gökhan Kirazlı
Ödemiş Devlet Hastanesi
Ödemiş Nikah Sarayı
Hulusi Uçaçelik Anadolu Lisesi
Kültürpark Kavşak
Ödemiş Kolej
Ocaklı
Büyükavulcuk
Yolüstü Benzinlik
Gerçekli
Gereli
Kışla Mahallesi
Türkönü
Bayır
Saha
Dörtyol
Ova
Irmak
Yeşilpınar
Ertuğrul Meydan
Ertuğrul Meydan
618 FAQ
What time does the 618 bus start operating?
Services on the 618 bus start at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 618 bus stop working?
Services on the 618 bus stop at 20:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 618 bus arrive?
When does the Ertuğrul Köy - Ödemi̇ş bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ertuğrul Köy - Ödemi̇ş bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 618 (Ertuğrul Köy) bus fare?
The Ertuğrul Köy - Ödemi̇ş (Ertuğrul Köy) bus fare is about ₺13.44.
Does the ESHOT 618 bus line run on Democracy and National Unity Day?
The 618 bus's operating hours on Democracy and National Unity Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 618 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 618 bus stop.
618 Bus Schedule
618 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:10 - 20:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:50 - 20:20 | 80 - 85 |
Mon | 08:10 - 20:20 | 80 - 85 |
Tue | 08:10 - 20:20 | 80 - 85 |
Wed | 08:10 - 20:20 | 80 - 85 |
Thu | 08:10 - 20:20 | 80 - 85 |
Fri | 08:10 - 20:20 | 80 - 85 |
Sat | 08:10 - 20:20 | 80 - 85 |
ESHOT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 618 (from Ödemiş Son Durak), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 618 (Ertuğrul Köy) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ESHOT info now.
618 line bus fare
ESHOT 618 (Ertuğrul Köy) ride fare is about ₺13.44. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ESHOT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ESHOT’s official website.
618 (ESHOT)
The first stop of the 618 bus route is Ödemiş Son Durak and the last stop is Ertuğrul Meydan. 618 (Ertuğrul Köy) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 618 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ESHOT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Izmir - Aydin, and helps to find the closest 618 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 618 bus to take on your trip.
Line 618 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 618 (Ertuğrul Köy) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 618 bus tracker or a live ESHOT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ESHOT or a trip planner for train, light rail, metro, ferry or bus to plan your route around Izmir - Aydin. The trip planner shows updated data for ESHOT and any bus, including line 618, in Izmir - Aydin
618 - Alternative Directions
ESHOT Lines in Izmir - Aydin
- 975 - Seferi̇hsar - F.Altay Aktarma/ Schedule
- 989 - Orhanlı - Seferi̇hi̇sar/ Schedule
- 35 - Ballıkuyu - Konak/ Schedule
- 758 - Çukurköy - Menemen Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 429 - Güzeltepe - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 668 - Nazarköy - Kemalpaşa/ Schedule
- 214 - Evka3 Metro - Kemer Akt./ Schedule
- 268 - Doğanlar - Bornova Metro/ Schedule
- 987 - Ürkmez - F. Altay Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 984 - Urla - F.Altay Akt./ Schedule
- 565 - Evka-4 - Bornova Metro/ Schedule
- 508 - Menderes - Konak/ Schedule
- 515 - Tınaztepe - Evka3 Metro/ Schedule
- 135 - Doğançay - Karşıyaka İskele/ Schedule
- 575 - Mali̇yeci̇ler Mahallesi̇ - Üçyol Metro/ Schedule
- 660 - Yeni̇ Foça - Otogar/ Schedule
- 465 - Tınaztepe - Konak/ Schedule
- 729 - Ataköy - Cumaovası Akt./ Schedule
- 985 - Seferi̇hi̇sar - F.Altay Aktarma/ Schedule
- 20 - Koop. Evleri̇ - Konak/ Schedule