61ACMZ Line
San Vincenzo A Torri
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 61ACMZ bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 61ACMZ bus (San Vincenzo A Torri) has 31 stops departing from Settantottesimo Reggimento and ending at San Vincenzo A Torri.
Choose any of the 61ACMZ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Vincenzo A Torri (31 stops)
Settantottesimo Reggimento
Scandicci Boccaccio
Giovanni XXIII
San Bartolo In Tuto 03
Roma 01
Roma 03
Ponte A Vingone
Macinuzze
Fosso Di Ghindossoli
Ballatoio
Lo Spicchio
Gli Alberi
Il Melarancio
Le Danici
Sevoli
Via Di Mosciano
Monte Cioppoli
Oratorio
San Michele A Torri
Canto Alle Gracchie
Casa Al Vento
Buonriposo
Il Poggio
Podere Certano
Molinuzzo
Borro Dell'Ermellino
Cerbaia
Castellare
Via Del Lago
San Vincenzo A Torri
San Vincenzo A Torri
61ACMZ FAQ
What time does the 61ACMZ bus start operating?
Services on the 61ACMZ bus start at 10:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 61ACMZ bus stop working?
Services on the 61ACMZ bus stop at 17:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 61ACMZ bus arrive?
When does the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 61ACMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare?
The San Vincenzo A Torri (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 61ACMZ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 61ACMZ bus stop.
61ACMZ bus Schedule
61ACMZ bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 10:30 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:30 - 17:40 | 80 - 225 |
Tue | 10:30 - 17:40 | 80 - 225 |
Wed | 10:30 - 17:40 | 80 - 225 |
Thu | 10:30 - 17:40 | 80 - 225 |
Fri | 10:30 - 17:40 | 80 - 225 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 61ACMZ (from Settantottesimo Reggimento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 61ACMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
61ACMZ line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 61ACMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
61ACMZ (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 61ACMZ bus route is Settantottesimo Reggimento and the last stop is San Vincenzo A Torri. 61ACMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 61ACMZ has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 61ACMZ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 61ACMZ bus to take on your trip.
Line 61ACMZ Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 61ACMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 61ACMZ bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 61ACMZ, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 74A - Calenzano Università - Carraia/legri/ Schedule
- 45L - Fiesole Piazza Mino - La Querciola/ Schedule
- 26A - San Colombano/badia A Settimo - Torregalli/ Schedule
- 76AB - Sesto Fiorentino Vittorio Veneto - Sesto Fiorentino Volpaia/ Schedule
- 73AC - Lastra A Signa - Spazzavento/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 90AG - Pratignone FS - Officine Galileo/maestri Del Lavoro/gkn/ Schedule
- 41 - Via Dei Baldovini - Cascine Del Riccio/via Pietriboni Galluzzo/ Schedule
- 72DS - T1 Nenni - Lastra A Signa FS/signa/montelupo/ Schedule
- 63ASM - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 30B - Stazione Leopolda - Campi Bisenzio Piazza Togliatti/via Galilei/ Schedule
- 61BC - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 74C - Calenzano Università - Carraia/legri/ Schedule
- 87 - Signa FS - Campi Bisenzio Liceo Agnoletti/ Schedule
- 6B - Novelli - Torregalli/ Schedule
- 62L - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Pian Dei Cerri/artigiani/ Schedule
- C3 - Piazza Beccaria - Leopolda/ Schedule
- 30AL - Stazione Leopolda - Campi Bisenzio Piazza Togliatti/via Galilei/ Schedule
- 40 - Rifredi FS Vasco De Gama - La Lastra/via Incontri/ Schedule
- 37 - Stazione FS Smn - Tavarnuzze/ Schedule
- 23L - T2 Guidoni - Sorgane/bagno A Ripoli/ Schedule