622路 Line
工职学院
两江公交
两江公交 622路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 622路 bus (工职学院) has 28 stops departing from 重庆北站北广场 and ending at 工职学院.
Choose any of the 622路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 工职学院 (28 stops)
重庆北站北广场
比华利花园
民安大道
出口加工区
汽博中心
金童路
湖云街1
湖云街2
绿地翠谷
湖云街二
李尔厂
木鱼石小小岛
万福花园
兴科二路
工业园区东
轨道回兴站
奇缘名居
凯歌路
绿梦广场
双龙湖
民俗文化村
碧津公园
双凤路
晚晴园
开元
桃源大道
渝北中学
工职学院
622路 FAQ
What time does the 622路 bus start operating?
Services on the 622路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 622路 bus stop working?
Services on the 622路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 622路 bus arrive?
When does the 工职学院 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 工职学院 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 622路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 622路 bus stop.
622路 Bus Schedule
622路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:30 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:30 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:30 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:30 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:30 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:30 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:30 | 10 |
两江公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 622路 (from 重庆北站北广场), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 622路 (工职学院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 两江公交 info now.
622路 line bus fare
两江公交 622路 (工职学院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 两江公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 两江公交’s official website.
622路 (两江公交)
The first stop of the 622路 bus route is 重庆北站北广场 and the last stop is 工职学院. 622路 (工职学院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 622路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 两江公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chongqing, and helps to find the closest 622路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 622路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 622路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 622路 (工职学院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 622路 bus tracker or a live 两江公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 两江公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chongqing. The trip planner shows updated data for 两江公交 and any bus, including line 622路, in Chongqing
622路 - Alternative Directions
两江公交 Lines in Chongqing
- 601路 - 佳华世纪新城 - 临江门/ Schedule
- 640路 - 江北大石坝 - 山水景园/ Schedule
- 686路 - 金易星辰 - 空港新城/ Schedule
- 605路 - 盘溪西 - 两路口/ Schedule
- 631路 - 珠江太阳城 - 鸿恩寺公园/ Schedule
- 642路 - 工职学院 - 出口加工区/ Schedule
- 656路 - 两路城南 - 五里坪/ Schedule
- 602路 - 石子山体育公园(东门) - 两路口/ Schedule
- 832路 - 汉渝路 - 大竹林老街/ Schedule
- 853路 - 民心佳园公交站 - 绿梦广场/ Schedule
- 0811路 - 两路口 - 康庄D区/ Schedule
- 612路 - 鲁能星城 - 临江门/ Schedule
- 815路 - 自由港湾 - 观音桥/ Schedule
- 692路 - 保税港空港 - 碧津公园/ Schedule
- 880路 - 两路城南 - 花卉园/ Schedule
- 869路 - 重庆火车北站 - 金竹苑/ Schedule
- 806路 - 锦霞街 - 学林雅园/ Schedule
- 665路 - 轨道龙头寺站 - 重庆北站北广场/ Schedule
- 887路 - 建新西路 - 财富中心/ Schedule