622 Line
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück 622 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 622 bus (Vinte) has 14 stops departing from Neuenkirchen(B Bramsche) Schule and ending at Vinte Sielemann.
622 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 622 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vinte (14 stops)
Neuenkirchen(B Bramsche) Schule
Neuenkirchen(B Bramsche) Kirche
Limbergen(Neuenkirchen) Abing
Limbergen(Neuenkirchen) Alte Schule
Limbergen(Neuenkirchen) Volk
Limbergen(Neuenkirchen) Teich
Limbergen(Neuenkirchen) Berling
Limbergen(Neuenkirchen) Peters
Limbergen(Neuenkirchen) Unterm Esch
Vinte Sönnkenort
Vinte Abzw. Seeste
Vinte Determann
Vinte Grüter
Vinte Sielemann
622 FAQ
What time does the 622 bus start operating?
Services on the 622 bus start at 11:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 622 bus stop working?
Services on the 622 bus stop at 11:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 622 bus arrive?
When does the Vinte bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vinte bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 622 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 622 bus stop.
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück Service Alerts
See all updates on 622 (from Neuenkirchen(B Bramsche) Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 622 (Vinte) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück info now.
622 line bus fare
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück 622 (Vinte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück’s official website.
622 (Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück)
The first stop of the 622 bus route is Neuenkirchen(B Bramsche) Schule and the last stop is Vinte Sielemann. 622 (Vinte) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 622 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 622 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 622 bus to take on your trip.
Line 622 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 622 (Vinte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 622 bus tracker or a live Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück and any bus, including line 622, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 662 - Bersenbrück Bahnhof - Quakenbrück Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 200 - Dümmerlohausen Seeblick - Herringhausen/ Schedule
- 468 - Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/ZOB - Borgloh Schule/ Schedule
- 322 - Bad Essen Gymnasium - Ellerbeck Ellerbecker Straße/ Schedule
- X492 - Osnabrück Neumarkt - Osnabrück Neumarkt/ Schedule
- 640 - Quakenbrück Bahnhof - Fürstenau/ Schedule
- 381 - Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/ZOB - Melle ZOB/ Schedule
- N305 - Westerhausen - Melle ZOB/ Schedule
- 141 - Spelle Bahnhof - Lingen Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 624 - Hesepe - Bramsche/ Schedule
- 467 - Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/ZOB - Bad Rothenfelde ZOB/ Schedule
- 74 - Lingen Bahnhof/ZOB - Lingen Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 154 - Ahlde Ziegelei - Emsbüren KiGa St. Josef/ Schedule
- 131 - Fürstenau - Lingen Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 430 - Hasbergen - Georgsmarienhütte Comeniusschule/ Schedule
- 132 - Langen - Lingen Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- N306 - Melle ZOB - Bruchmühlen/ Schedule
- 316 - Melle-Neuenkirchen Schulzentrum - Groß Aschen Feuerwehrhaus/ Schedule
- 680 - Bramsche - Malgarten Uthof/ Schedule