622 Line
Číčovice - Kladno
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 622 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 622 bus (Zájezd) has 6 stops departing from Kladno, Oaza and ending at Zájezd.
Choose any of the 622 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Zájezd (6 stops)
Kladno, Oaza
Kladno, Meta
Buštěhrad, U Školy
Buštěhrad, Bouchalka Křiž.
Zájezd, Bůhzdař
Zájezd
622 FAQ
What time does the 622 bus start operating?
Services on the 622 bus start at 12:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 622 bus stop working?
Services on the 622 bus stop at 14:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 622 bus arrive?
When does the Číčovice - Kladno Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Číčovice - Kladno Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 622 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 622 bus stop.
622 bus Schedule
622 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:52 - 14:01
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:52 - 14:01 | 69 |
Tue | 12:52 - 14:01 | 69 |
Wed | 12:52 - 14:01 | 69 |
Thu | 12:52 - 14:01 | 69 |
Fri | 12:52 - 14:01 | 69 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 622 (from Kladno, Oaza), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 622 (Zájezd) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. info now.
622 line bus fare
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 622 (Zájezd) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.’s official website.
622 (CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.)
The first stop of the 622 bus route is Kladno, Oaza and the last stop is Zájezd. 622 (Zájezd) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 622 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 8 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 622 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 622 bus to take on your trip.
Line 622 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 622 (Zájezd) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 622 bus tracker or a live CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. and any bus, including line 622, in Prague
622 - Alternative Directions
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Lines in Prague
- 630 - Kladno - Unhošť - Beroun/ Schedule
- 625 - Kladno - Ruda - Rakovník/ Schedule
- 350 - Praha,Dejvická - Kladno,OAZA/ Schedule
- 618 - Kladno - Kačice/ Schedule
- 623 - Kladno - Třebusice - Velvary/ Schedule
- 619 - Kladno - Lány - Třtice - Ročov/ Schedule
- 957 - Praha,Sídliště Řepy - Hostivice,Ve Vilkách/ Schedule
- 954 - Praha,Vítězné náměstí - Kralupy n. Vlt.,kulturní dům/Číčovice,Velké Číčovice/ Schedule
- 365 - Praha,Motol - Stochov,Náměstí/ Schedule
- 417 - Praha,Zličín - Nové Strašecí - Mšec/ Schedule
- 356 - Praha,Bořislavka - Statenice - Praha,Obchodní centrum Ruzyně/ Schedule
- 555 - Kladno - Běleč - Zbečno - Roztoky/Nezabudice/ Schedule
- 629 - Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov - Družec - Kladno - Dřetovice/ Schedule
- 319 - Praha,Terminál 1/Praha,Letiště - Unhošť,nám./ Schedule
- 626 - Kladno - Knovíz - Velvary/ Schedule
- 628 - Kladno - Mšec - Řevničov/ Schedule
- 627 - Smečno - Ledce - Slaný/ Schedule
- 300 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,Energie/ Schedule
- 307 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 324 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno - Slaný/ Schedule