623 Line
Kladno - Třebusice - Velvary
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 623 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 623 bus (Želenice) has 11 stops departing from Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Želenice.
623 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 623 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Želenice (11 stops)
Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží
Kladno, Poldi
Kladno, Újezd
Kladno, Dubská
Kladno, Úřadovna
Kladno, Sokolovna
Kladno, Učiliště
Cvrčovice, Obú
Brandýsek, U Kina
Třebusice
Želenice
623 FAQ
What time does the 623 bus start operating?
Services on the 623 bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 623 bus stop working?
Services on the 623 bus stop at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 623 bus arrive?
When does the Kladno - Třebusice - Velvary Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kladno - Třebusice - Velvary Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 623 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 623 bus stop.
623 bus Schedule
623 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 623 (from Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 623 (Želenice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. info now.
623 line bus fare
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 623 (Želenice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.’s official website.
623 (CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.)
The first stop of the 623 bus route is Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Želenice. 623 (Želenice) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 623 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 623 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 623 bus to take on your trip.
Line 623 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 623 (Želenice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 623 bus tracker or a live CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. and any bus, including line 623, in Prague
623 - Alternative Directions
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Lines in Prague
- 616 - Kladno - Vinařice - Slaný/ Schedule
- 627 - Smečno - Ledce - Slaný/ Schedule
- 629 - Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov - Družec - Kladno - Dřetovice/ Schedule
- 307 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 618 - Kladno - Kačice/ Schedule
- 600 - Kladno - Nové Strašecí - Louny/ Schedule
- 619 - Kladno - Lány - Třtice - Ročov/ Schedule
- 300 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,Energie/ Schedule
- 316 - Praha,Bořislavka - Kralupy n.Vlt.,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 622 - Číčovice - Kladno/ Schedule
- 630 - Kladno - Unhošť - Beroun/ Schedule
- 324 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno - Slaný/ Schedule
- 954 - Praha,Vítězné náměstí - Kralupy n. Vlt.,kulturní dům/Číčovice,Velké Číčovice/ Schedule
- 626 - Kladno - Knovíz - Velvary/ Schedule
- 386 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 322 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 306 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 417 - Praha,Zličín - Nové Strašecí - Mšec/ Schedule
- 319 - Praha,Terminál 1/Praha,Letiště - Unhošť,nám./ Schedule