Bus - 624N

624N

Tikkurila-Ruskeasanta-Ilola-Leinelä

HSL

624N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 624N bus (Direction: Leinelä) has 27 stops departing from Tikkurilan Matkakeskus and ending in Leineläntie.

624N bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:25 AM and ends at 1:25 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 624N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Leinelä

Tikkurilan Matkakeskus Ratatie 16, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Vehkapolku Unikkotie 10, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kaupungintalo Kielotie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Valtion Virastotalo Lummetie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Lummetie Talvikkitie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Minttutie Minttutie 4, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Tikkurilan Jäähalli Myntavägen 24, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Tikkurilan Urheilup. Koivukyläntie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Simonkallio Maitikkakuja 2, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Simonkallionkuja Simonsbergsvägen 7, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Ristipuro Simonsbölevägen 11, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Mattaksenkuja Laaksotie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Purotie Kylmäojantie 2, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Laaksokuja Hakatie 4, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Karpaattientie Karpaattientie 2b, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kylmäoja Tuiskuvägen 5, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Mäkitie Kivikkotie 28a, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kallaskuja Sluttningsvägen 3, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Himalajantie Stenbrottsstigen 8, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Runotie Epinkoskentie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Rumpalintie Leikkitie 2, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Ilolan Koulu Ilolantie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Epinkoskentie Koivukylänväylä, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Leinelä Koivukylänväylä, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Leineläntie Leineläntie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station

624N FAQ

What time does the 624N bus start operating?

624N bus starts operating at 12:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 624N bus stop working?

624N bus stops operating at 1:25 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 624N bus arrive?

When does the Tikkurila-Ruskeasanta-Ilola-Leinelä Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Tikkurila-Ruskeasanta-Ilola-Leinelä Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 624N bus Stops

Tikkurilan Matkakeskus • Vehkapolku • Kaupungintalo • Valtion Virastotalo • Lummetie • Minttutie • Tikkurilan Jäähalli • Tikkurilan Urheilup. • Simonkallio • Simonkallionkuja • Ristipuro • Mattaksenkuja • Purotie • Laaksokuja • Levonojantie • Karpaattientie • Kylmäoja • Mäkitie • Kallaskuja • Himalajantie • Leikkitie • Runotie • Rumpalintie • Ilolan Koulu • Epinkoskentie • Leinelä • Leineläntie

List of 624N bus Streets

Ratatie 16 • Unikkotie 10 • Kielotie • Lummetie • Talvikkitie • Minttutie 4 • Myntavägen 24 • Koivukyläntie • Maitikkakuja 2 • Simonsbergsvägen 7 • Simonsbölevägen 11 • Laaksotie • Kylmäojantie 2 • Hakatie 4 • Karpaattientie 2b • Tuiskuvägen 5 • Kivikkotie 28a • Sluttningsvägen 3 • Stenbrottsstigen 8 • Epinkoskentie • Leikkitie 2 • Ilolantie • Koivukylänväylä • Koivukylänväylä • Leineläntie

624N bus Schedule

624N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:25 AM - 1:25 AM

Sunday 12:25 AM - 3:25 AM
Monday 12:25 AM - 1:25 AM
Tuesday 12:25 AM - 1:25 AM
Wednesday 12:25 AM - 1:25 AM
Thursday 12:25 AM - 1:25 AM
Friday 12:25 AM - 1:25 AM
Saturday 12:25 AM - 3:25 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 624N bus route is Tikkurilan Matkakeskus and the last stop is Leineläntie. 624N (Direction: Leinelä) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 624N has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you HSL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Helsinki, and helps to find the closest 624N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 624N bus to take on your trip.

624N near me

Alternative Directions

624N FAQ

What time does the 624N bus start operating?

624N bus starts operating at 12:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 624N bus stop working?

624N bus stops operating at 1:25 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 624N bus arrive?

When does the Tikkurila-Ruskeasanta-Ilola-Leinelä Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Tikkurila-Ruskeasanta-Ilola-Leinelä Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More