6281 Line
Emmaste- Valgu- Aadma- Männamaa- Kolga- Ristivälja- Käina
Mulgi Reisid AS
Mulgi Reisid AS 6281 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6281 bus (Tuuletorni) has 31 stops departing from Emmaste and ending at Tuuletorni.
6281 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 6281 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tuuletorni (31 stops)
Emmaste
Tilga
Prassi
Harju
Valgu
Ulja
Muda
Ligema
Suurekaevu
Tatermaa
Lelu
Leluselja
Lelu
Tatermaa
Suurekaevu
Aadma
Ühtri
Lelu Teerist
Männamaa
Kaigutsi II
Kaigutsi
Rebasselja
Nõmme
Kolga
Mäeltse
Ristivälja
Ristivälja Tee
Allika
Käina Kool
Käina
Tuuletorni
6281 FAQ
What time does the 6281 bus start operating?
Services on the 6281 bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6281 bus stop working?
Services on the 6281 bus stop at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6281 bus arrive?
When does the Emmaste- Valgu- Aadma- Männamaa- Kolga- Ristivälja- Käina Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Emmaste- Valgu- Aadma- Männamaa- Kolga- Ristivälja- Käina Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 6281 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6281 bus stop.
6281 bus Schedule
6281 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mulgi Reisid AS bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6281 (from Emmaste), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6281 (Tuuletorni) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mulgi Reisid AS info now.
6281 line bus fare
Mulgi Reisid AS 6281 (Tuuletorni) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mulgi Reisid AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Mulgi Reisid AS’s official website.
6281 (Mulgi Reisid AS)
The first stop of the 6281 bus route is Emmaste and the last stop is Tuuletorni. 6281 (Tuuletorni) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 6281 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mulgi Reisid AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 6281 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6281 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6281 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6281 (Tuuletorni) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6281 bus tracker or a live Mulgi Reisid AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mulgi Reisid AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Mulgi Reisid AS and any bus, including line 6281, in Estonia
6281 - Alternative Directions
Mulgi Reisid AS Lines in Estonia
- 124A - Võru - Tsooru - Mõniste - Vastse-Roosa - Saru
- 101B - Võru kesklinn - Väimela - Parksepa - Võru kesklinn
- 142 - Võru - Vastseliina - Luhamaa - Murati - Misso
- 155A - Obinitsa - Lasva - Võru
- 6332 - Kärdla - Kuri - Heltermaa - (Sarve -) Kärdla
- 170 - Antsla - Linnamäe - Osula - Sõmerpalu - Võru
- 315 - Teemeistri - Uhti keskus - Reola - Tartu
- 108 - Viljandi - Tartu/ Schedule
- 906 - Elva - Annikoru - Rannu - Lääne/ Schedule
- 120 - Tartu - Laeva - Siniküla/ Schedule
- 124B - Mõniste - Varstu - Tsooru - Võru
- 114 - Puurmani - Laeva - Tartu
- 849 - Tartu - Mäksa - Võõpste - Melliste - Roiu - Tartu/ Schedule
- 736 - Tartu - Koosa - Varnja - Alatskivi kool - Kallaste/ Schedule
- 502 - (Karuputke) - Põrgumäe - Puhja - Annikoru - Puhja - Tartu
- 106 - Kesklinn - KEK - Puiga - KEK - Kesklinn
- 213 - Tartu - Roiu - Uniküla - Roiu - Tartu/ Schedule
- 607 - Jõgeva - Palamuse - Tabivere - Saadjärve - Lähte - Tartu
- 355 - Tartu - Aarike - Luke mõisa - Nõo - Luke - Elva
- 731 - (Kärgandi tee) - Välgi - Vara - Tartu/ Schedule