62-1 Line
Pärnu - Audru kool - Tõstamaa - Varbla - Lihula
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 62-1 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 62-1 bus (Mõtsu) has 49 stops departing from Pärnu Bussijaam and ending at Mõtsu.
62-1 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:10. Operating days this week: Weekend.
Choose any of the 62-1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mõtsu (49 stops)
Pärnu Bussijaam
Tallinna Maantee
Vana-Pärnu
Salme
Ringraja
Papsaare
Valgeranna Tee
Lõvi
Audru Viadukti
Audru
Kaske
Rebasefarm
Audru Kool
Uruste
Põldeotsa
Kihlepa Tee
Kihlepa
Eassalu
Kaelepa
Sanga-Tõnise
Kivimäe
Roogoja
Soomra
Alu Tee
Harjase
Lepaspää
Ermistu
Metsniku
Tõstamaa Kool
Tõstamaa
Nooruse
Nurmiste
Leetsaare
Ranniku
Kastna
Seimani
Vaiste
Saare Sild
Matsi Tee
Saulepi
Õhu
Liivamäe
Aruküla
Raheste
Varbla
Helmküla
Varbla Kirik
Paadremaa
Mõtsu
62-1 FAQ
What time does the 62-1 bus start operating?
Services on the 62-1 bus start at 07:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 62-1 bus stop working?
Services on the 62-1 bus stop at 07:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 62-1 bus arrive?
When does the Pärnu - Audru kool - Tõstamaa - Varbla - Lihula Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pärnu - Audru kool - Tõstamaa - Varbla - Lihula Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 62-1 (Mõtsu) bus fare?
The Pärnu - Audru kool - Tõstamaa - Varbla - Lihula (Mõtsu) bus fare is about €1.50.
Is there a 62-1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 62-1 bus stop.
62-1 bus Schedule
62-1 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 07:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:10 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 07:10 | Single departure |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 62-1 (from Pärnu Bussijaam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 62-1 (Mõtsu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
62-1 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 62-1 (Mõtsu) ride fare is about €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
62-1 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 62-1 bus route is Pärnu Bussijaam and the last stop is Mõtsu. 62-1 (Mõtsu) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 62-1 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 92 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 62-1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 62-1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 62-1 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 62-1 (Mõtsu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 62-1 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 62-1, in Estonia
62-1 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 93 - Pärnu - Tori - Tootsi/ Schedule
- 4 - Merimetsa - Papiniidu - Haigla - Lina/ Schedule
- 160 - Tallinn - Soodevahe/ Schedule
- 336 - Pärnu - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Märjamaa - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 158 - Tallinn - Jõelähtme - Kaberneeme - Salmistu - Kuusalu/ Schedule
- 101 - Tallinn - Maardu/ Schedule
- 27 - Tallinna mnt. - Papsaare - Vigri - Audru kool/ Schedule
- 106A - Tallinn - Loo - Lagedi/ Schedule
- 25 - Haigla - Mai - Riia mnt. -Käreda - Audru kool/ Schedule
- 116A - Tallinn - Luige - Kiili - Sõmeru/ Schedule
- 22 - Vabaduse park - Turg - Mere - Papiniidu - Tammiste lasteaed/ Schedule
- 177 - Tallinn - Saku - Kiisa - Aespa/ Schedule
- 347 - Pärnu - Vändra - Suure-Jaani - Viljandi - Tartu/ Schedule
- 48-1 - Pärnu - Are - Suigu - Tootsi/ Schedule
- 7 - Kaubajaam - Haigla - Oja - Tammsaare - Raja/ Schedule
- 94-1 - Pärnu - Vändra - Võidula - Kadjaste - Vändra/ Schedule
- 107 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Vasalemma - Ämari - Munalaskme/ Schedule
- 94-3 - Pärnu - Tori - Tootsi - Vändra/ Schedule
- 157 - Tallinn - Loksa/ Schedule
- 97 - Vändra - Kaisma - Kõnnuveski/ Schedule