63 Line
Borculo - Enschede
RRReis
RRReis 63 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63 bus (Borculo) has 54 stops departing from Haaksbergen, Lansinkstraat and ending at Borculo, Busstation.
Choose any of the 63 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Borculo (54 stops)
Haaksbergen, Lansinkstraat
Enschede, Centraal Station
Haaksbergen, Lansinkstraat
Neede, Busstation
Neede, De Valkhof
Enschede, Centraal Station
Haaksbergen, Haarweg
Veldmaat, Oude Kampweg
Haaksbergen, Weg Naar Veldmaat
Haaksbergen, Blanckenborgh
Haaksbergen, Fazantstraat
Haaksbergen, Scholtenhagen
Neede, De Huikert
Enschede, Volkspark
Haaksbergen, Busstation
Brammelo, Tolstraat
Brammelo, Aaftinksweg
Rietmolen, N18/Rietmolen
Rietmolen, Dorp
Neede, Wheemergaarden
Neede, Industrieweg
Neede, Parallelweg
Neede, Diekmaatschool
Neede, Busstation
Neede, De Valkhof
Neede, De Huikert
Neede, Kisveld
Enschede, Volkspark
Haaksbergen, Haarweg
Veldmaat, Oude Kampweg
Haaksbergen, Weg Naar Veldmaat
Haaksbergen, Blanckenborgh
Brammelo, Weerninksweg
Brammelo, Kerkweg
Neede, Haarloseweg
Borculo, Nettelhorsterweg
Borculo, Busstation
Haaksbergen, Fazantstraat
Haaksbergen, Busstation
Haaksbergen, Scholtenhagen
Brammelo, Weerninksweg
Brammelo, Tolstraat
Brammelo, Kerkweg
Brammelo, Aaftinksweg
Rietmolen, N18/Rietmolen
Rietmolen, Dorp
Neede, Wheemergaarden
Neede, Industrieweg
Neede, Parallelweg
Neede, Diekmaatschool
Neede, Kisveld
Neede, Haarloseweg
Borculo, Nettelhorsterweg
Borculo, Busstation
63 FAQ
What time does the 63 bus start operating?
Services on the 63 bus start at 05:49 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 63 bus stop working?
Services on the 63 bus stop at 22:52 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 63 bus arrive?
When does the Borculo - Enschede bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Borculo - Enschede bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 63 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63 bus stop.
63 Bus Schedule
63 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:49 - 22:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:52 - 22:52 | 60 |
Mon | 05:49 - 22:52 | 59 - 62 |
Tue | 05:49 - 22:52 | 59 - 62 |
Wed | 05:49 - 22:52 | 59 - 62 |
Thu | 05:49 - 22:52 | 59 - 62 |
Fri | 05:49 - 22:52 | 59 - 62 |
Sat | 06:46 - 22:53 | 30 - 34 |
RRReis Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63 (from Haaksbergen, Lansinkstraat), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63 (Borculo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RRReis info now.
63 line bus fare
RRReis 63 (Borculo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RRReis tickets costs please check the Moovit app or RRReis’s official website.
63 (RRReis)
The first stop of the 63 bus route is Haaksbergen, Lansinkstraat and the last stop is Borculo, Busstation. 63 (Borculo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 63 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RRReis suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 63 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63 bus to take on your trip.
Line 63 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 63 (Borculo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63 bus tracker or a live RRReis bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RRReis or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for RRReis and any bus, including line 63, in Netherlands
63 - Alternative Directions
RRReis Lines in Netherlands
- 83 - Vriezenveen - Almelo/ Schedule
- 508 - Enschede De Cromhoff - Stroinkslanden/ Schedule
- 9 - Hengelo - Enschede/ Schedule
- 231 - Apeldoorn - Arnhem CS via De Maten/ Schedule
- 505 - Buurtbus Wekerom - Overberg/ Schedule
- 10 - Hengelo CS - Veldwijk v.v./ Schedule
- 532 - Borne Station - Letterveld v.v./ Schedule
- 97 - Haaksbergen - Holten/ Schedule
- 679 - Scholierenlijn De Valk - Amersfoort Lodenstein/ Schedule
- 43 - Arnhem CS - Apeldoorn/ Schedule
- 7 - Enschede CS - Marssteden v.v./ Schedule
- 513 - Nijverdal - Raalte/ Schedule
- 21 - Almelo CS - Windmolenbroek/ Schedule
- 5 - Veenendaal De Klomp - Ede Station Ede-Wageningen/ Schedule
- 66 - Overdinkel - Almelo/ Schedule
- 106 - Otterlo - De Hoge Veluwe/ Schedule
- 105 - Barneveld - Arnhem CS/ Schedule
- 96 - Rijssen - Nijverdal/ Schedule
- 525 - Almelo CS - Aalderinkshoek/ Schedule