630-高砂台永山線 Line
永山13丁目行
道北バス株式会社
道北バス株式会社 630-高砂台永山線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 630-高砂台永山線 bus (永山13丁目行) has 48 stops departing from 高砂台8丁目 and ending at 永山13丁目.
Choose any of the 630-高砂台永山線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 永山13丁目行 (48 stops)
高砂台8丁目
高砂台7丁目
高砂台6丁目
高砂台5丁目
パークホテル前
扇松園前
高砂台入口
神居7条1丁目
神居7条2丁目
神居7条4丁目
神居7条6丁目
神居7条8丁目
神居5条8丁目
神居4条8丁目
神居支所入口
神居2条10丁目
Ja旭川神居支所前
神楽4条4丁目
神楽3条
1条2丁目
1条4丁目
1条8丁目
2条緑橋通
4条9丁目
4条11丁目
4条14丁目
4条18丁目
6条18丁目
8条18丁目
大雪通2丁目
日本製紙前
大雪通6丁目
消防署前
永山2条2丁目
永山2条4丁目
永山2条6丁目
永山2条8丁目
永山2条10丁目
永山2条12丁目
永山2条14丁目
永山2条16丁目
永山2条18丁目
永山2条19丁目
永山2条20丁目
永山2条21丁目
永山2条22丁目
永山2条24丁目
永山13丁目
630-高砂台永山線 FAQ
What time does the 630-高砂台永山線 bus start operating?
Services on the 630-高砂台永山線 bus start at 07:39 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 630-高砂台永山線 bus stop working?
Services on the 630-高砂台永山線 bus stop at 20:35 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 630-高砂台永山線 bus arrive?
When does the 永山13丁目行 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 永山13丁目行 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 道北バス株式会社 630-高砂台永山線 bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 630-高砂台永山線 bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 630-高砂台永山線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 630-高砂台永山線 bus stop.
630-高砂台永山線 Bus Schedule
630-高砂台永山線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:39 - 20:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:39 - 20:35 | 57 - 271 |
Mon | 07:39 - 20:36 | 57 - 227 |
Tue | 07:39 - 20:36 | 57 - 227 |
Wed | 07:39 - 20:36 | 57 - 227 |
Thu | 07:39 - 20:36 | 57 - 227 |
Fri | 07:39 - 20:36 | 57 - 227 |
Sat | 07:39 - 20:35 | 57 - 271 |
道北バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 630-高砂台永山線 (from 高砂台8丁目), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 630-高砂台永山線 (永山13丁目行) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道北バス株式会社 info now.
630-高砂台永山線 line bus fare
道北バス株式会社 630-高砂台永山線 (永山13丁目行) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道北バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道北バス株式会社’s official website.
630-高砂台永山線 (道北バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 630-高砂台永山線 bus route is 高砂台8丁目 and the last stop is 永山13丁目. 630-高砂台永山線 (永山13丁目行) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 630-高砂台永山線 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道北バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 630-高砂台永山線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 630-高砂台永山線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 630-高砂台永山線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 630-高砂台永山線 (永山13丁目行) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 630-高砂台永山線 bus tracker or a live 道北バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道北バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道北バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 630-高砂台永山線, in Hokkaido
630-高砂台永山線 - Alternative Directions
道北バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 30-春光台線/ Schedule
- 56-留萌線/ Schedule
- 44-神楽北線/ Schedule
- 600-春光農高線/ Schedule
- 78-永山1条線/ Schedule
- 59-品川線/ Schedule
- 50-伊の沢線/ Schedule
- 208-春光台循環線(末広 - 4条)/ Schedule
- 114-西神楽末広7丁目線/ Schedule
- 667-旭台永山13丁目/ Schedule
- 663-永山14丁目線/ Schedule
- 19-永山橋線/ Schedule
- 7-10線16号(13号)/ Schedule
- 72-秋月循環線(新星)/ Schedule
- 40-美瑛線/ Schedule
- 31-運転免許試験場/ Schedule
- 13-末広10丁目線/ Schedule
- 669-旭台農高線/ Schedule
- 75-当麻線(末広経由)/ Schedule