631路 Line
国家质检中心基地
青岛公交
青岛公交 631路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 631路 bus (国家质检中心基地) has 30 stops departing from 海尔工业园南门 and ending at 国家质检中心基地.
Choose any of the 631路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 国家质检中心基地 (30 stops)
海尔工业园南门
左岸风度
西韩新苑
劲松七路北站
滁州路
劲松三路四季景园
劲松三路合肥路
浮山后二小区
浮山后小区
同兴路
六十五中
同乐三路
同安路劲松五路
同安路劲松七路
国信体育馆
埠东佳苑
辽阳路东站
合肥路罗湖路
中韩社区
东韩
株洲路
科苑四路
青银公路站
科苑经六路
科苑七路
张村
枣山东路
科苑纬四路
新利路西站
国家质检中心基地
631路 FAQ
What time does the 631路 bus start operating?
Services on the 631路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 631路 bus stop working?
Services on the 631路 bus stop at 20:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 631路 bus arrive?
When does the 国家质检中心基地 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 国家质检中心基地 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 青岛公交 631路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 631路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 631路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 631路 bus stop.
631路 bus Schedule
631路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 20:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 20:50 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 20:50 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 20:50 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 20:50 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 20:50 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 20:50 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 20:50 | 5 - 10 |
青岛公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 631路 (from 海尔工业园南门), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 631路 (国家质检中心基地) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 青岛公交 info now.
631路 line bus fare
青岛公交 631路 (国家质检中心基地) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 青岛公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 青岛公交’s official website.
631路 (青岛公交)
The first stop of the 631路 bus route is 海尔工业园南门 and the last stop is 国家质检中心基地. 631路 (国家质检中心基地) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 631路 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 青岛公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Qingdao, and helps to find the closest 631路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 631路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 631路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 631路 (国家质检中心基地) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 631路 bus tracker or a live 青岛公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 青岛公交 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Qingdao. The trip planner shows updated data for 青岛公交 and any bus, including line 631路, in Qingdao
631路 - Alternative Directions
青岛公交 Lines in Qingdao
- 929路 - 青岛求实学院 - 世纪美居青岛求实学院 - 世纪美居/ Schedule
- 105路 - 李村 - 流亭市场李村 - 流亭市场/ Schedule
- 开发区28路 - 荒里 - 中冶东方大厦荒里 - 中冶东方大厦/ Schedule
- 463路环线 - 汽车东站 - 汽车东站汽车东站 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 即墨119路 - 港中旅 - 汽车总站港中旅 - 汽车总站/ Schedule
- 389路 - 劲松一路 - 世博园劲松一路 - 世博园/ Schedule
- 黄岛751路 - 李家前夼 - 六汪枢纽站李家前夼 - 六汪枢纽站/ Schedule
- 22路 - 印江路 - 胜利桥印江路 - 胜利桥/ Schedule
- 109路 - 李村公园 - 仰口李村公园 - 仰口/ Schedule
- 即墨307路 - 温泉汽车站 - 温泉汽车站温泉汽车站 - 温泉汽车站/ Schedule
- 即墨3路 - 周戈庄 - 东关周戈庄 - 东关/ Schedule
- 黄岛732路 - 小白马河 - 大村换乘站小白马河 - 大村换乘站/ Schedule
- 开发区13路 - 山王东 - 出口加工区管委山王东 - 出口加工区管委/ Schedule
- 18路 - 小埠东 - 南丰路小埠东 - 南丰路/ Schedule
- 466路 - 秦家土寨 - 秦家土寨秦家土寨 - 秦家土寨/ Schedule
- 642路 - 汽车北站 - 即墨公交枢纽南站汽车北站 - 即墨公交枢纽南站/ Schedule
- 32路环线 - 海洋地质所 - 海洋地质所海洋地质所 - 海洋地质所/ Schedule
- 16路 - 香槟国际 - 四方香槟国际 - 四方/ Schedule
- 12路区间 - 沙岭庄 - 海洋地质所沙岭庄 - 海洋地质所/ Schedule
- 胶州15路 - 河头源调度中心 - 王家滩停车场河头源调度中心 - 王家滩停车场/ Schedule