638路 Line
海尔工业园南门
青岛公交
青岛公交 638路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 638路 bus (海尔工业园南门) has 27 stops departing from 石老人 and ending at 海尔工业园南门.
Choose any of the 638路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 海尔工业园南门 (27 stops)
石老人
石老人西
王家村
梅岭东路
苗岭路东站
朱家洼
青岛二中
午山
科技大学东门
辽阳东路
高炮师
刘家下庄
李家下庄
溪谷美寓
鸿泰雅园
燕岭路
同安路翠岭路
国信体育馆
古早文化城
高科园装饰城西门
鲁信含章花园
劲松七路合肥路
青岛高新职业学校
西韩新苑南
西韩新苑
左岸风度
海尔工业园南门
638路 FAQ
What time does the 638路 bus start operating?
Services on the 638路 bus start at 06:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 638路 bus stop working?
Services on the 638路 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 638路 bus arrive?
When does the 海尔工业园南门 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 海尔工业园南门 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 青岛公交 638路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 638路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 638路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 638路 bus stop.
638路 bus Schedule
638路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:25 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:25 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:25 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:25 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:25 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:25 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
青岛公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 638路 (from 石老人), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 638路 (海尔工业园南门) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 青岛公交 info now.
638路 line bus fare
青岛公交 638路 (海尔工业园南门) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 青岛公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 青岛公交’s official website.
638路 (青岛公交)
The first stop of the 638路 bus route is 石老人 and the last stop is 海尔工业园南门. 638路 (海尔工业园南门) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 638路 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 青岛公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Qingdao, and helps to find the closest 638路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 638路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 638路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 638路 (海尔工业园南门) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 638路 bus tracker or a live 青岛公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 青岛公交 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Qingdao. The trip planner shows updated data for 青岛公交 and any bus, including line 638路, in Qingdao
638路 - Alternative Directions
青岛公交 Lines in Qingdao
- 26路 - 南京路 - 青岛火车站南京路 - 青岛火车站/ Schedule
- 12路 - 开封路 - 海洋地质所开封路 - 海洋地质所/ Schedule
- 黄岛509路 - 西海岸汽车总站 - 王台汽车站西海岸汽车总站 - 王台汽车站/ Schedule
- 胶南7路 - 大庄 - 滨海枢纽站大庄 - 滨海枢纽站/ Schedule
- 102路 - 李村公园 - 李村公园李村公园 - 李村公园/ Schedule
- 407路环线 - 李村公园 - 李村公园李村公园 - 李村公园/ Schedule
- 1路 - 四方 - 湖北路四方 - 湖北路/ Schedule
- 即墨24路 - 东柞树庄 - 服装市场东柞树庄 - 服装市场/ Schedule
- 26路夜班车 - 青岛火车站 - 南京路青岛火车站 - 南京路/ Schedule
- 即墨113路 - 汽车总站 - 李家疃汽车总站 - 李家疃/ Schedule
- 开发区46路 - 灵山卫公交枢纽站 - 福瀛装饰城灵山卫公交枢纽站 - 福瀛装饰城/ Schedule
- 622路环线 - 海尔工业园南门 - 海尔工业园南门海尔工业园南门 - 海尔工业园南门/ Schedule
- 367路 - 南丰路 - 湖北路南丰路 - 湖北路/ Schedule
- 即墨109路 - 汽车总站 - 七级汽车总站 - 七级/ Schedule
- 即墨306路 - 温泉汽车站 - 温泉汽车站温泉汽车站 - 温泉汽车站/ Schedule
- 322路环线 - 瑞安路 - 瑞安路瑞安路 - 瑞安路/ Schedule
- 都市观光1线 - 大河东停车场 - 火车站旅游汽车站大河东停车场 - 火车站旅游汽车站/ Schedule
- 开发区37路 - 薛家岛办事处 - 德泰利群薛家岛办事处 - 德泰利群/ Schedule
- 125路 - 台东 - 海大崂山校区台东 - 海大崂山校区/ Schedule
- 胶州501路环湖旅游线内环 - 娱乐岛 - 娱乐岛娱乐岛 - 娱乐岛/ Schedule