Bus - 65

65

Čiližská

MHD Bratislava-Bus

65 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 65 bus (Direction: Čiližská) has 35 stops departing from Tbiliská and ending in Čiližská.

65 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:21 AM and ends at 11:37 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 65 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Čiližská

Tbiliská 9544/19 Rustaveliho, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Závadská 8225/13 Rustaveliho, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Čachtická 6831/33 Detvianska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Trávna 7682/1 Albánska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Púchovská 6853/16 Púchovská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Na Pantoch 7633/18 Na Pántoch, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Ou Železničné Upcoming Arrivals
Ou Obchodné Upcoming Arrivals
Rybničná Upcoming Arrivals
Šprinclov Majer Upcoming Arrivals
Vojenský Útvar Upcoming Arrivals
Koniarkova 27 Rybničná, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Osloboditeľská 9504/3 Rybničná, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Uhliská 1A Roľnícka, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Pri Starom Letisku 9213/5 Pri Starom Letisku, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Vajnory-Nadjazd Upcoming Arrivals
Zlaté Piesky 3022/37 Stará Vajnorská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Shopping Palace Upcoming Arrivals
Stará Vajnorská Upcoming Arrivals
Jurajov Dvor Bojnická, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Bojnická Upcoming Arrivals
Rádiová 100 Jakabova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Bulharská 4008/6 Rádiová, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Pri Zvonici 5560/76 Bulharská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Stará Ivanská Upcoming Arrivals
Avion Shopping Park Upcoming Arrivals
Ríbezľová 177 Mierová, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Cintorín Vrakuňa Popradská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Slovnaftská 10475/4 Krajinská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Podzáhradná 11944/48 Kazanská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hronská 9769/34 Nákovná, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Dudvážska Upcoming Arrivals
Čiližská Upcoming Arrivals

65 FAQ

What time does the 65 bus start operating?

65 bus starts operating at 4:21 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus stop working?

65 bus stops operating at 11:37 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus arrive?

When does the Čiližská Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Čiližská Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 65 bus Stops

Tbiliská • Závadská • Čachtická • Trávna • Púchovská • Na Pantoch • Ou Železničné • Ou Obchodné • Rybničná • Šprinclov Majer • Vojenský Útvar • Koniarkova • Osloboditeľská • Uhliská • Pri Starom Letisku • Vajnory-Nadjazd • Kon-Rad • Zlaté Piesky • Shopping Palace • Zipp • Stará Vajnorská • Jurajov Dvor • Bojnická • Rádiová • Bulharská • Pri Zvonici • Stará Ivanská • Avion Shopping Park • Ríbezľová • Cintorín Vrakuňa • Slovnaftská • Podzáhradná • Hronská • Dudvážska • Čiližská

List of 65 bus Streets

9544/19 Rustaveliho • 8225/13 Rustaveliho • 6831/33 Detvianska • 7682/1 Albánska • 6853/16 Púchovská • 7633/18 Na Pántoch • 27 Rybničná • 9504/3 Rybničná • 1A Roľnícka • 9213/5 Pri Starom Letisku • 3022/37 Stará Vajnorská • Bojnická • 100 Jakabova • 4008/6 Rádiová • 5560/76 Bulharská • 177 Mierová • Popradská • 10475/4 Krajinská • 11944/48 Kazanská • 9769/34 Nákovná

65 bus Schedule

65 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:21 AM - 11:37 PM

Sunday 4:21 AM - 11:37 PM
Monday 4:21 AM - 11:37 PM
Tuesday 4:21 AM - 11:37 PM
Wednesday 4:21 AM - 11:37 PM
Thursday 4:21 AM - 11:37 PM
Friday 4:21 AM - 11:37 PM
Saturday 4:21 AM - 11:37 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 65 bus route is Tbiliská and the last stop is Čiližská. 65 (Direction: Čiližská) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 65 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MHD Bratislava-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bratislava, and helps to find the closest 65 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 65 bus to take on your trip.

65 near me

Alternative Directions

65 FAQ

What time does the 65 bus start operating?

65 bus starts operating at 4:21 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus stop working?

65 bus stops operating at 11:37 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus arrive?

When does the Čiližská Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Čiližská Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More