Bus - 65

65

ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал

Минсктранс

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 09/13/2018 1:41 PM
Affected lines: Минсктранс - 4Д, 65, 93
Городские маршруты

65 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 65 bus (Direction: D) has 16 stops departing from Дс Лошица-2 and ending in Камвольный К-Т.

65 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:16 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 65 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: D

Дс Лошица-2 Upcoming Arrivals
Дс Лошица-2(Посадка Пассажиров) 26 Ул. Прушинских, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Прушинских Ул. 34 улица Прушинских, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Азс 33 Ул. Прушинских, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Игуменский Тракт 47 Тр-т Игуменский, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Я. Лучины Upcoming Arrivals
Школа №130 Upcoming Arrivals
Сырокомли Upcoming Arrivals
Лошица-3 улица Владислава Сырокомли, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Шпилевского 60 Ул. Павла Шпилевского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. К. Каганца 2 Ул. Каруся Каганца, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дроздовича 50 улица Павла Шпилевского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Чижевских Пер. Upcoming Arrivals
Чижевских Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Червенский Рынок 182 Ул. Маяковского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Камвольный К-Т улица Маяковского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

65 FAQ

What time does the 65 bus start operating?

65 bus starts operating at 12:16 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus stop working?

65 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 65 bus Stops

Дс Лошица-2 • Дс Лошица-2(Посадка Пассажиров) • Прушинских Ул. • Азс • Игуменский Тракт • Я. Лучины • Школа №130 • Сырокомли • Лошица-3 • Шпилевского • Ул. К. Каганца • Дроздовича • Чижевских Пер. • Чижевских Ул. • Червенский Рынок • Камвольный К-Т

List of 65 bus Streets

26 Ул. Прушинских • 34 улица Прушинских • 33 Ул. Прушинских • 47 Тр-т Игуменский • улица Владислава Сырокомли • 60 Ул. Павла Шпилевского • 2 Ул. Каруся Каганца • 50 улица Павла Шпилевского • 182 Ул. Маяковского • улица Маяковского

65 bus Schedule

65 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Monday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 65 bus route is Дс Лошица-2 and the last stop is Камвольный К-Т. 65 (Direction: D) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 65 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 65 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 65 bus to take on your trip.

65 near me

65 FAQ

What time does the 65 bus start operating?

65 bus starts operating at 12:16 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus stop working?

65 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More