Bus - 65

65

ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал

Минсктранс

65 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 65 bus (Direction: Камвольный К-Т - Дс Лошица-2) has 16 stops departing from Камвольный К-Т and ending in Дс Лошица-2.

65 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 5:18 AM and ends at 7:22 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 65 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Камвольный К-Т - Дс Лошица-2

Камвольный К-Т 176 Ул. Маяковского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Червенский Рынок 182 Ул. Маяковского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Чижевских Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Чижевских Пер. Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Я. Дроздовича Upcoming Arrivals
Каганца Upcoming Arrivals
Шпилевского Upcoming Arrivals
Лошица-3 Upcoming Arrivals
Сырокомли Upcoming Arrivals
Школа №130 10 Ул. Янки Лучины, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Лучины Я. Ул. Игуменский тракт, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Игуменский Тракт Upcoming Arrivals
Азс 31А Ул. Прушинских, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Прушинских Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Лошица-2 Дс (Высадка Пассажиров) 23 Ул. Прушинских, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дс Лошица-2 Upcoming Arrivals

65 FAQ

What time does the 65 bus start operating?

65 bus starts operating at 5:18 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus stop working?

65 bus stops operating at 7:22 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 65 bus Stops

Камвольный К-Т • Червенский Рынок • Чижевских Ул. • Чижевских Пер. • Ул. Я. Дроздовича • Каганца • Шпилевского • Лошица-3 • Сырокомли • Школа №130 • Лучины Я. Ул. • Игуменский Тракт • Азс • Прушинских Ул. • Лошица-2 Дс (Высадка Пассажиров) • Дс Лошица-2

List of 65 bus Streets

176 Ул. Маяковского • 182 Ул. Маяковского • 10 Ул. Янки Лучины • Игуменский тракт • 31А Ул. Прушинских • 23 Ул. Прушинских

65 bus Schedule

65 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 5:18 AM - 7:22 AM

Sunday 5:18 AM - 7:22 AM
Monday 5:18 AM - 7:22 AM
Tuesday 5:18 AM - 7:22 AM
Wednesday 5:18 AM - 7:22 AM
Thursday 5:18 AM - 7:22 AM
Friday 5:18 AM - 7:22 AM
Saturday 5:18 AM - 7:22 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 65 bus route is Камвольный К-Т and the last stop is Дс Лошица-2. 65 (Direction: Камвольный К-Т - Дс Лошица-2) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 65 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 65 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 65 bus to take on your trip.

65 near me

65 FAQ

What time does the 65 bus start operating?

65 bus starts operating at 5:18 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus stop working?

65 bus stops operating at 7:22 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Лошица-2 - Городской Вал Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More