65 Line
Wijchen Mozaiek
Breng
Breng 65 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 65 bus (Wijchen Mozaiek) has 21 stops departing from Beuningen, Kerk and ending at Wijchen, Mozaiek.
Choose any of the 65 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wijchen Mozaiek (21 stops)
Beuningen, Kerk
Beuningen, Beatrixplein
Beuningen, Centrum
Beuningen, Sporthal De Tinnegieter
Beuningen, Pottenbakker
Beuningen, Schacht
Beuningen, Aalsterveld
Beuningen, Wilgenoord
Beuningen, Hadrianussingel
Beuningen, Tiberiuslaan
Wijchen, Bijsterh.22/Wilhelminal.
Wijchen, Schoenaker
Wijchen, Veenhof
Wijchen, Holenbergseweg
Wijchen, Passedwarsstraat
Wijchen, Herenstraat
Wijchen, Station Wijchen
Wijchen, Europaplein
Wijchen, De Meerval
Wijchen, Meerdreef/Oosterweg
Wijchen, Mozaiek
65 FAQ
What time does the 65 bus start operating?
Services on the 65 bus start at 08:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 65 bus stop working?
Services on the 65 bus stop at 18:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 65 bus arrive?
When does the Wijchen Mozaiek Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wijchen Mozaiek Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 65 (Wijchen Mozaiek) bus fare?
The Wijchen Mozaiek (Wijchen Mozaiek) bus fare is €1.08 - €3.55.
Is there a 65 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 65 bus stop.
65 bus Schedule
65 bus route operates on Tuesday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 08:00 - 18:00 | 60 |
Wed | 08:00 - 18:00 | 60 |
Thu | 08:00 - 18:00 | 60 |
Fri | 08:00 - 18:00 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Breng bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 65 (from Beuningen, Kerk), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 65 (Wijchen Mozaiek) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Breng info now.
65 line bus fare
Breng 65 (Wijchen Mozaiek) ride fare is between €1.08 and €3.55. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Breng's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Breng’s official website.
65 (Breng)
The first stop of the 65 bus route is Beuningen, Kerk and the last stop is Wijchen, Mozaiek. 65 (Wijchen Mozaiek) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 65 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Breng suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 65 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 65 bus to take on your trip.
Line 65 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 65 (Wijchen Mozaiek) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 65 bus tracker or a live Breng bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Breng or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Breng and any bus, including line 65, in Netherlands
65 - Alternative Directions
Breng Lines in Netherlands
- 2 - Stadsdienst Nijmegen | Lindenholt West - Sint Maartenskliniek/ Schedule
- 5 - Stadsdienst Arnhem | Schuytgraaf - Presikhaaf/ Schedule
- 99 - Nijmegen CS - Grave - Uden Busstation/ Schedule
- 352 - [Trolley] Wageningen - Arnhem CS/ Schedule
- 3 - Stadsdienst Nijmegen | Centraal Station - Oosterhout Peperstraat/ Schedule
- 33 - Arnhem CS - Bemmel - Nijmegen CS/ Schedule
- 29 - Arnhem CS - Doetinchem/ Schedule
- 14 - Arnhem CS - Elst - Nijmegen Brakkenstein/ Schedule
- 11 - Stadsdienst Arnhem | Centraal Station - Station Zuid/ Schedule
- 3 - Stadsdienst Arnhem | Burgers' Zoo - Het Duifje/ Schedule
- 54 - Renkum - Heteren/ Schedule
- 51 - Wageningen Station - Arnhem CS/ Schedule
- 12 - Stadsdienst Arnhem | Centraal Station - IJsseloord 2/ Schedule
- 9 - Stadsdienst Nijmegen | Centraal Station - Grave Busstation/ Schedule
- 77 - Arnhem CS - CIOS/ Schedule
- 13 - Dukenburg - Bijsterhuizen/ Schedule
- 42 - Druten Busstation - Tiel Station/ Schedule
- 5 - Beuningen - Groesbeek de Horst/ Schedule
- 57 - Wageningen - Heteren - Arnhem/ Schedule
- 590 - Doorwerth De Weerd - Wolfheze Het Schild/ Schedule