Bus - 650

650

Текстильщики - Батайский проезд

ГУП Мосгортранс

650 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 650 bus (Direction: Батайский Проезд‎→Текстильщики) has 28 stops departing from Батайский Проезд and ending in Текстильщики.

650 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:51 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 650 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Батайский Проезд‎→Текстильщики

Батайский Проезд дом 33 Батайский Проезд, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Батайский Проезд 41 Upcoming Arrivals
Батайский Проезд 51 53 Батайский проезд, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Продмаг Upcoming Arrivals
Марьино дом 57, корпус 1 Новочеркасский Бульвар Upcoming Arrivals
Почта Upcoming Arrivals
Аптека Upcoming Arrivals
Кинотеатр Экран Upcoming Arrivals
Фармацевтический Колледж Upcoming Arrivals
Детская Поликлиника Новочеркасский бульвар, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Донецкая Улица 26 Upcoming Arrivals
Стоматологическая Поликлиника Донецкая улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Марьинский Рынок дом 31б Улица Перерва, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Автобаза «Мослифт» Upcoming Arrivals
Учебный Комбинат Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Нижние Поля 21 дом 21 Улица Нижние Поля, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Железнодорожный Колледж Upcoming Arrivals
Люблинская Улица 139 139 с4 Люблинская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Литейно-Механический Завод Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Судакова дом 127/1 Люблинская Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Краснодарская Улица дом 5/115 Краснодарская Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Ставропольская Улица дом 48а Люблинская Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Станция Люблино 59 Люблинская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Управа Района Люблино 53 Люблинская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Шкулёва Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Чистова дом 16а, строение 2 Люблинская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Люблинский Рынок дом 25, строение 1 Люблинская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Текстильщики 15 Люблинская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals

650 FAQ

What time does the 650 bus start operating?

650 bus starts operating at 12:12 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 650 bus stop working?

650 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 650 bus arrive?

When does the Текстильщики - Батайский проезд Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Текстильщики - Батайский проезд Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 650 bus Stops

Батайский Проезд • Батайский Проезд 41 • Батайский Проезд 51 • Продмаг • Марьино • Почта • Аптека • Кинотеатр Экран • Фармацевтический Колледж • Детская Поликлиника • Донецкая Улица 26 • Стоматологическая Поликлиника • Марьинский Рынок • Автобаза «Мослифт» • Учебный Комбинат • Улица Нижние Поля 21 • Железнодорожный Колледж • Люблинская Улица 139 • Литейно-Механический Завод • Улица Судакова • Краснодарская Улица • Ставропольская Улица • Станция Люблино • Управа Района Люблино • Улица Шкулёва • Улица Чистова • Люблинский Рынок • Текстильщики

List of 650 bus Streets

дом 33 Батайский Проезд • 53 Батайский проезд • дом 57 • Новочеркасский бульвар • Донецкая улица • дом 31б Улица Перерва • дом 21 Улица Нижние Поля • 139 с4 Люблинская улица • дом 127/1 Люблинская Улица • дом 5/115 Краснодарская Улица • дом 48а Люблинская Улица • 59 Люблинская улица • 53 Люблинская улица • дом 16а • дом 25 • 15 Люблинская улица

650 bus Schedule

650 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM

Sunday 12:12 AM - 11:41 PM
Monday 12:12 AM - 11:51 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM
Saturday 12:20 AM - 11:41 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 650 bus route is Батайский Проезд and the last stop is Текстильщики. 650 (Direction: Батайский Проезд‎→Текстильщики) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 650 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП Мосгортранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 650 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 650 bus to take on your trip.

650 near me

650 FAQ

What time does the 650 bus start operating?

650 bus starts operating at 12:12 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 650 bus stop working?

650 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 650 bus arrive?

When does the Текстильщики - Батайский проезд Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Текстильщики - Батайский проезд Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More