650B Line
Circular Pozuelo - Majadahonda - Pozuelo
Interurbanos
Interurbanos 650B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 650B bus (C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial→C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial) is a circular line with 58 stops departing from C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial.
Choose any of the 650B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial→C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial (58 stops)
C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial
Avenida De La Victoria - Virgen De Los Olmos
Avenida Victoria - Sáinz De La Calleja
Av. Victoria - Cimarra
Avenida Victoria - Federico Agustí
Avenida Victoria - Avenida Estación
Ctra. Plantío - Club De Tenis
Ctra. Plantío - Urb. La Sacedilla
Ctra. Plantío - Est. Majadahonda
Ctra. Plantío - Los Sauces
Ctra. Plantío - Novotiendas
Ctra. Plantío - Cerro Del Aire
Doctor Calero - Nicaragua
Doctor Calero - Jardinillos
Av. Doctor Marañón - Pza. Laguna Vieja
Av. Doctor Marañón - Dr. Jiménez Díaz
San Vicente - Pza. San Roque
Santo Tomás - San Jaime
Santo Tomás - Pza. Lealtad
Neptuno - Alcalde Aurelio Tallón
Ctra. M-516 - Rosalía De Castro
Ctra. Boadilla - Cementerio
Ctra. Boadilla - Urb. El Paular
Av. Rey Juan Carlos I - El Paular
Ctra. Pozuelo - Ins. Nacional De Sanidad
Moreras - Escuela De Fútbol
Moreras - C. C. Centro Oeste
Manuel Falla - Urg. Hospital Pta. De Hierro
J. Rodrigo - Hospital Puerta De Hierro
Av. Oliva - Moreno Torroba
Av. Oliva - Ruperto Chapí
Av. Oliva - Velázquez
Av. Oliva - Enrique Granados
Sarasate - Juzgados
Ctra. Pozuelo - Centro De Prevención
Ctra. Pozuelo - Urb. Monteclaro
Ctra. Majadahonda - Av. Monteclaro
Ctra. Majadahonda - Universidad
José Navarro Reverter - Felipe Alfaro
Ctra. M-515 - Javier Fdez. Golfín
Antonio Becerril - Javier Fdez. Golfín
Antonio Becerril - Ayuntamiento
Ctra. Carabanchel - Cirilo Palomo
Av. Pablo VI - Rumanía
Av. Pablo VI - París
Av. Valdenigrales - Av. España
Av. España - Urb. Santa Teresa
Av. España - Pza. España
Av. Juan XXIII - Av. Juan Pablo II
Av. Juan XXIII - Mártires Oblatos
P.º Concepción - Pza. Constitución
María Benítez - Ctra. Benítez
María Benítez - Cerezo Del Paular
Gómez Tejedor - Atlántico
Naranjo - Gómez Tejedor
Av. Vaguada Cerro Gamos - Naranjo
Av. Vaguada Cerro Gamos - Av. Isaac Albéniz
C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial
650B FAQ
What time does the 650B bus start operating?
Services on the 650B bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 650B bus stop working?
Services on the 650B bus stop at 00:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 650B bus arrive?
When does the Circular Pozuelo - Majadahonda - Pozuelo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular Pozuelo - Majadahonda - Pozuelo bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Interurbanos 650B bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 650B bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 650B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 650B bus stop.
Interurbanos 650B bus Route Map - C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial→C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial
650B Bus Schedule
650B bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 00:06
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 22:10 | 80 |
Mon | 06:30 - 00:06 | 44 |
Tue | 06:30 - 00:06 | 44 |
Wed | 06:30 - 00:06 | 44 |
Thu | 06:30 - 00:06 | 44 |
Fri | 06:30 - 00:06 | 44 |
Sat | 07:30 - 22:10 | 80 |
Interurbanos Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 650B (from C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 650B (C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial→C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Interurbanos info now.
650B line bus fare
Interurbanos 650B (C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial→C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Interurbanos tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Interurbanos’s official website.
650B (Interurbanos)
The first stop of the 650B bus route is C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial and the last stop is C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial. 650B (C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial→C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 650B has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 650B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 650B bus to take on your trip.
Line 650B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 650B (C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial→C.º Cerro De Los Gamos - Est. El Barrial) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 650B bus tracker or a live Interurbanos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Interurbanos or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or train to plan your route around Madrid. The trip planner shows updated data for Interurbanos and any bus, including line 650B, in Madrid
Interurbanos Lines in Madrid
- N505 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Navalcarnero - El Álamo/ Schedule
- 171 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Urb. Santo Domingo/ Schedule
- 580 - Majadahonda (Hospital) - Brunete/ Schedule
- 624 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Col. Veracruz - Las Rozas/ Schedule
- 350C - Arganda (Hospital) - Belmonte/ Schedule
- 626A - Majadahonda (Estación FF.CC.) - Villanueva del Pardillo/ Schedule
- 350B - Arganda (Hospital) - Villarejo - Villamanrique de Tajo/ Schedule
- 643 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Villanueva del Pardillo/ Schedule
- 263 - Madrid (Barajas) - Cobeña - Algete/ Schedule
- 526 - Fuenlabrada - Móstoles (por FF.CC.)/ Schedule
- 470 - Madrid (Plaza Elíptica) - Humanes - Griñón/ Schedule
- 622 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Las Rozas - Las Matas/ Schedule
- 511 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Alcorcón (por Parque Lisboa)/ Schedule
- 426 - Madrid (Legazpi) - Ciempozuelos/ Schedule
- 415 - Madrid (Villaverde Bajo - Cruce) - Villaconejos/ Schedule
- 628 - Madrid (Moncloa) - P. Empresarial - El Cantizal/ Schedule
- 572 - Madrid (Aluche) - Ciudad de la Imagen/ Schedule
- 665 - San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Peguerinos/ Schedule
- 413 - Pinto (FF.CC.) - San Martín de la Vega/ Schedule
- 683 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Collado Mediano/ Schedule