Bus - 652

652

Mezaira'a South - Al Mariyah Farms

DARB

652 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 652 bus (Direction: Mezaira'A Bus Station) has 28 stops departing from Al Mariyah Farms and ending in Mezaira'A Bus Station.

652 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 9:29 PM and ends at 9:29 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 652 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Mezaira'A Bus Station

Al Mariyah Farms Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Farms 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Farms 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Farms 3 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Cheyya Shop Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Cheyya Farms 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Cheyya Farms 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 5 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 4 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 3 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Rbt. Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher 6 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher 5 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Alyeef Turnoff Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher 3 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Marwan Rbt. Upcoming Arrivals
Marwan / Girls School Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A / Police Station Rbt. Upcoming Arrivals
Liwa E90 / Police Station Upcoming Arrivals
Dhafeer E90 / Police Station Farms Upcoming Arrivals
Dhafeer E90 / Shabiya Upcoming Arrivals
Dhafeer E90 / Farms Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A E90 / Mezaira'A`A Fort Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A E90 / Shabiya Mezaira'A E90, United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Mezaira'A Bus Station Upcoming Arrivals

652 FAQ

What time does the 652 bus start operating?

652 bus starts operating at 9:29 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.

What time does the 652 bus stop working?

652 bus stops operating at 9:29 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.

What time does the 652 bus arrive?

When does the Mezaira'a South - Al Mariyah Farms Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Mezaira'a South - Al Mariyah Farms Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 652 bus Stops

Al Mariyah Farms • Mezaira'A / Farms 1 • Mezaira'A / Farms 2 • Mezaira'A / Farms 3 • Mezaira'A / Cheyya Shop • Mezaira'A / Cheyya Farms 2 • Mezaira'A / Cheyya Farms 1 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 5 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 4 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 3 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Rbt. • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 2 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Farms 1 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher 6 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher 5 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher Alyeef Turnoff • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher 3 • Mezaira'A / Al Dhwaher 1 • Mezaira'A / Marwan Rbt. • Marwan / Girls School • Mezaira'A / Police Station Rbt. • Liwa E90 / Police Station • Dhafeer E90 / Police Station Farms • Dhafeer E90 / Shabiya • Dhafeer E90 / Farms • Mezaira'A E90 / Mezaira'A`A Fort • Mezaira'A E90 / Shabiya Mezaira'A • Mezaira'A Bus Station

List of 652 bus Streets

E90

652 bus Schedule

652 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 9:29 PM

Sunday 9:29 PM
Monday 9:29 PM
Tuesday 9:29 PM
Wednesday 9:29 PM
Thursday 9:29 PM
Friday 10:29 PM
Saturday 9:29 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 652 bus route is Al Mariyah Farms and the last stop is Mezaira'A Bus Station. 652 (Direction: Mezaira'A Bus Station) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 652 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you DARB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dubai / Abu Dhabi, and helps to find the closest 652 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 652 bus to take on your trip.

652 near me

652 FAQ

What time does the 652 bus start operating?

652 bus starts operating at 9:29 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.

What time does the 652 bus stop working?

652 bus stops operating at 9:29 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.

What time does the 652 bus arrive?

When does the Mezaira'a South - Al Mariyah Farms Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Mezaira'a South - Al Mariyah Farms Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More