Bus - 652

652

Hab Pasar Seni ⇌ LRT Awan Besar via Taman Gembira

rapidKL

652 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 652 bus (Direction: Hab Pasar Seni) has 34 stops departing from Lrt Awan Besar and ending in Hab Pasar Seni, Platform C.

652 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 652 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Hab Pasar Seni

Lrt Awan Besar Upcoming Arrivals
Arked Esplanad Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Jalil Perkasa 13 Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Esplanad Jalan Jalil Perkasa 7, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
International Medical University (Imu) Bus 652 Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Bukit Jalil Upcoming Arrivals
Endah Villa Condominium Upcoming Arrivals
8 Petaling Condominium Jalan Radin, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Smk Sri Petaling Jalan 1/149, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Pasar Raya Kk Jalan 3/149d, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Tadika Prima Kristal Jalan Mesraria, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Yeon Sang Tyre & Battery Service Sdn Bhd Upcoming Arrivals
One Mesraria Apartment Jalan Nyaman 1, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Syarikat Wai Sang Tong Jalan Riang 11, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Selesa 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Four Face Buddha, Jalan Rukun 6 Jalan Rukun 6, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Batalong Upcoming Arrivals
Kedai Ubat Ban On Jalan Sawi, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
K L 1276 - Pasar Jalan Klang Lama Upcoming Arrivals
The Scott Garden Upcoming Arrivals
Ambank, Jalan Klang Lama Upcoming Arrivals
Kia Service Upcoming Arrivals
Shell, Batu 3 Jalan Klang Lama Upcoming Arrivals
Dtc Motors Sdn Bhd Upcoming Arrivals
Megatech College Upcoming Arrivals
K L 1284 - Wisma Buddhist Upcoming Arrivals
K L 1285 - Saville Residence Upcoming Arrivals
K L 1535 - Mid Valley Upcoming Arrivals
Tun Sambanthan Complex JalanTun Sambanthan, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Little India 270 Jalan Tun Sambanthan, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Nu Sentral Upcoming Arrivals
Jabatan Warisan Negara Jalan Tun Sambanthan, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Bangunan Public Bank Jalan Syed Putra, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Hab Pasar Seni, Platform C Upcoming Arrivals

652 FAQ

What time does the 652 bus start operating?

652 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 652 bus stop working?

652 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 652 bus arrive?

When does the Hab Pasar Seni ⇌ LRT Awan Besar via Taman Gembira Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Hab Pasar Seni ⇌ LRT Awan Besar via Taman Gembira Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 652 bus Stops

Lrt Awan Besar • Arked Esplanad • Jalan Jalil Perkasa 13 • Taman Esplanad • International Medical University (Imu) Bus 652 • Lrt Bukit Jalil • Endah Villa Condominium • 8 Petaling Condominium • Smk Sri Petaling • Pasar Raya Kk • Tadika Prima Kristal • Yeon Sang Tyre & Battery Service Sdn Bhd • One Mesraria Apartment • Syarikat Wai Sang Tong • Jalan Selesa 1 • Four Face Buddha, Jalan Rukun 6 • Jalan Batalong • Kedai Ubat Ban On • K L 1276 - Pasar Jalan Klang Lama • The Scott Garden • Ambank, Jalan Klang Lama • Kia Service • Shell, Batu 3 Jalan Klang Lama • Dtc Motors Sdn Bhd • Megatech College • K L 1284 - Wisma Buddhist • K L 1285 - Saville Residence • K L 1535 - Mid Valley • Tun Sambanthan Complex • Little India • Nu Sentral • Jabatan Warisan Negara • Bangunan Public Bank • Hab Pasar Seni, Platform C

List of 652 bus Streets

Jalan Jalil Perkasa 7 • Jalan Radin • Jalan 1/149 • Jalan 3/149d • Jalan Mesraria • Jalan Nyaman 1 • Jalan Riang 11 • Jalan Rukun 6 • Jalan Sawi • JalanTun Sambanthan • 270 Jalan Tun Sambanthan • Jalan Tun Sambanthan • Jalan Syed Putra

652 bus Schedule

652 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 652 bus route is Lrt Awan Besar and the last stop is Hab Pasar Seni, Platform C. 652 (Direction: Hab Pasar Seni) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 652 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you rapidKL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kuala Lumpur, and helps to find the closest 652 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 652 bus to take on your trip.

652 near me

Alternative Directions

652 FAQ

What time does the 652 bus start operating?

652 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 652 bus stop working?

652 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 652 bus arrive?

When does the Hab Pasar Seni ⇌ LRT Awan Besar via Taman Gembira Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Hab Pasar Seni ⇌ LRT Awan Besar via Taman Gembira Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More