657 Line
Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка
Мосгортранс
Мосгортранс 657 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 657 bus (Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка) has 30 stops departing from Донецкая улица and ending at 14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка.
Choose any of the 657 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка (30 stops)
Донецкая улица
Подольская Улица 33
Подольская ул.
Подольская ул., 1
Ул. Перерва, 6
Марьинский рынок
Ул. Марш. Голованова
Графитный пр.
Ул. Перерва, 50
Ул. Перерва, 56
Метро "Братиславская"
Метро "Братиславская"
Братиславская
Ул. Перерва, 58
Братиславская Ул., 8
Краснодонская ул., 55
Совхозная ул.
Сквер Судакова
Армавирская ул.
Школа
Метро "Люблино"
Краснодарская ул., 52
Цимлянская Ул., 1
Улица Перерва, 74
Улица Маршала Кожедуба
Люблинский суд
Ул. Марьинский Парк, 37
Ул. Марьинский Парк, 39
Центр Образования №1471
14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка
657 FAQ
What time does the 657 bus start operating?
Services on the 657 bus start at 05:32 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 657 bus stop working?
Services on the 657 bus stop at 01:25 on Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 657 bus arrive?
When does the Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 657 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 657 bus stop.
657 Bus Schedule
657 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:32 - 01:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:32 - 01:26 | 21 - 32 |
Mon | 05:32 - 01:26 | 12 - 23 |
Tue | 05:32 - 01:26 | 12 - 23 |
Wed | 05:32 - 01:26 | 12 - 23 |
Thu | 05:32 - 01:26 | 12 - 23 |
Fri | 05:32 - 01:25 | 12 - 23 |
Sat | 05:32 - 01:25 | 21 - 31 |
Мосгортранс Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 657 (from Донецкая улица), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 657 (Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Мосгортранс info now.
657 line bus fare
Мосгортранс 657 (Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Мосгортранс tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Мосгортранс’s official website.
657 (Мосгортранс)
The first stop of the 657 bus route is Донецкая улица and the last stop is 14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка. 657 (Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 657 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Мосгортранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 657 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 657 bus to take on your trip.
Line 657 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 657 (Донецкая улица→14-й мкр. Марьинского Парка) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 657 bus tracker or a live Мосгортранс bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Мосгортранс or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, light rail, Trolleybus, shuttle or gondola to plan your route around Moscow. The trip planner shows updated data for Мосгортранс and any bus, including line 657, in Moscow
657 - Alternative Directions
Мосгортранс Lines in Moscow
- 61 - Ясный пр. - Снежная улица, 4/ Schedule
- С484 - Рижский вокзал - Белорусский вокзал/ Schedule
- 213 - 4-й мкр. Северного Бутова - Остафьевская ул./ Schedule
- 803 - МЦД Бескудниково - 6-й троллейбусный парк/ Schedule
- З-12 - Станция Крюково - МЖК/ Schedule
- 123 - Метро "Водный Стадион" - Метро "Петровско-Разумовская"/ Schedule
- 873 - Ст. Сходня - Метро "Сходненская"/ Schedule
- 279 - Метро "Нижегородская" - 2-й мкр. Жулебина/ Schedule
- 180 - 66-й кв. Кунцева - 66-й кв. Кунцева/ Schedule
- 120 - Метро "Тушинская" - ЖК "Изумрудные Холмы"/ Schedule
- 627 - Мясокомбинат - Камчатская ул./ Schedule
- 266 - Ул. Кравченко - Киевский вокзал/ Schedule
- 696 - Осташковская ул. - Платф. Лось/ Schedule
- 170 - 7-й автобусный парк - МЦД Бескудниково/ Schedule
- 181 - Осташковская ул. - Платф. Лось/ Schedule
- 444 - Метро "Теплый Стан" - 8-й "А" мкр. Теплого Стана/ Schedule
- 183 - Платф. Лось - Ин-т Пути/ Schedule
- 270 - Метро "Алтуфьево" - Санаторий "Горки"/ Schedule
- 836 - Северный - 4-й мкр. - 6-й мкр. Бибирева/ Schedule
- 930 - Ст. Павшино - Метро "Тушинская"/ Schedule