6578 Line
Jardim das Oliveiras via Paraguai/Ribeirão das Neves
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 6578 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6578 bus (Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves) has 72 stops departing from Estrada Caracóis/Melo Viana | Ponto Final Do Jardim Das Oliveiras and ending at Rua Cataguases | Ponto Final Das Linhas De Ribeirão Das Neves.
Choose any of the 6578 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves (72 stops)
Estrada Caracóis/Melo Viana | Ponto Final Do Jardim Das Oliveiras
Estrada Caracóis/Melo Viana, 300
Estrada Caracóis/Melo Viana, 560
Av. A, 544
Av. A, 808
Av. A, 1558
Rua Pedro Ferreira, 398
Rua Pedro Ferreira, 450
Rua Pedro Ferreira, 496
Av. A, 180
Av. A, 30
Av. A, 250
Av. A, 320
Av. A, 4
Rua 32, 40-120
Rua 32, 128-348
Av. Mororó Ferreira, 281
Av. Mororó Ferreira, 151
Rua Pedro Ferreira, 906
Rua Pedro Ferreira, 1405
Rua Elias Rodrigues Costa, 1185
Rua Elias Rodrigues Costa, 1011
Rua Elías Rodrigues Costa, 825
Rua Elias Rodrigues Costa, 555
Rua Elias Rodrigues Costa, 259
Rua Elias Rodrigues Costa, 121
Rua Elias Rodrigues Costa, 17
Av. Coletora 1, 190
Rua El Salvador, 346-348
Av. Coletora 2, 15
Av. Paraguai, 785
Av. Paraguai, 489
Av. Paraguai, 220
Av. Paraguai, 105
Av. Paraguai, 216
Av. Paraguai, 211
Av. Paraguai, 115
Av. Paraguai, 5
Av. Paraguai, 291
Av. Paraguai, 51
Estrada Sidney Tavares Pereira, 1505
Estrada Sidney Tavares Pereira, 1025 | Condomínio Aldeias Do Lago
Estrada Sidney Tavares Pereira, 905
Estrada Sidney Tavares Pereira, 675
Estrada Sidney Tavares Pereira, 115
Estrada Sidney Tavares Pereira, 1125
Rua Antônio Fernandes, 549
Rua Antônio Fernandes, 353
Rua Antônio Fernandes, 211
Rua Teófilo Celso Neto, 328
Av. José Nunes De Carvalho Neto, 70
Av. José Nunes De Carvalho Neto, 244
Av. José Nunes De Carvalho Neto, 398
Br-040, Km 504,7 Sul
Br-040, Km 506,5 Sul
Br-040, Km 507,5 Sul Com Avenida Ida Jubeline
Br-040, Km 509,1 Sul
Br-040, Km 510,3 Sul
Br-040, Km 511,3 Sul | Entr. Lmg-806 Para Ribeirão Das Neves
Br-040, Km 511,4 Norte | Entr. Lmg-806, Sentido Ribeirão Das Neves
Lmg-806, Km 14,7 Leste
Lmg-806, Km 14,5 Leste
Lmg-806, Km 14,1 Leste
Lmg-806, Km 13,7 Leste
Lmg-806, Km 13,1 Leste
Rua José Pedro Pereira, 677
Rua José Pedro Pereira, 335
Rua José Pedro Pereira, 101
Rua José Maria Alckmin, 86 | Linhas Metropolitanas
Rua Raimundo Nonato De Souza, 244
Rua Cataguases, 135
Rua Cataguases | Ponto Final Das Linhas De Ribeirão Das Neves
6578 FAQ
What time does the 6578 bus start operating?
Services on the 6578 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6578 bus stop working?
Services on the 6578 bus stop at 06:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 6578 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim das Oliveiras via Paraguai/Ribeirão das Neves bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim das Oliveiras via Paraguai/Ribeirão das Neves bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6578 (Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves) bus fare?
The Jardim das Oliveiras via Paraguai/Ribeirão das Neves (Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves) bus fare is about R$8.95.
Is there a 6578 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6578 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 6578 bus Route Map - Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves
6578 Bus Schedule
6578 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Sat | 06:00 - 16:00 | 600 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6578 (from Estrada Caracóis/Melo Viana | Ponto Final Do Jardim Das Oliveiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6578 (Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
6578 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 6578 (Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves) ride fare is about R$8.95. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
6578 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 6578 bus route is Estrada Caracóis/Melo Viana | Ponto Final Do Jardim Das Oliveiras and the last stop is Rua Cataguases | Ponto Final Das Linhas De Ribeirão Das Neves. 6578 (Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6578 has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 6578 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6578 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6578 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6578 (Paraguay ➞ Ribeirão Das Neves) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6578 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 6578, in Belo Horizonte Region
6578 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 4185 - Barreiro do Amaral/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 4380 - Bom Destino/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 5979 - Capim Branco/Aeroporto Internacional Tancredo Neves/ Schedule
- 5380 - Girassol/Venda Nova/Estação Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 5440 - Atalaia via Jardim Primavera/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 3328 - Nossa Senhora da Paz/São Joaquim de Bicas/Vila Rica/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 3211 - Vianópolis/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 6310 - Jardim Colonial/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 522H - Terminal Justinópolis/Hospitais - via Av. Cristiano Machado - MOVE/ Schedule
- 3691 - Bairro Planalto via Vera Cruz/Terminal Sarzedo/ Schedule
- 4356 - Alto São Cosme/Terminal São Benedito Via Nadir Figueiredo/ Schedule
- 3832 - Nova Lima/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6671 - Topázio/ Recanto do Passaredo/Estação Eldorado via Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 5140 - São José da Lapa/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 6600 - Serra Verde/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 4155 - Bairro Imperial/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 2810 - São Mateus via Estrela Dalva/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5986 - Belo Horizonte/Capim Branco | Rodoviário/ Schedule
- 1760 - Makro/Milionários/ Schedule
- 7840 - Conjunto Bela Vista/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule