658 Line
Nunspeet - Apeldoorn SG J. Fruytier
EBS
EBS 658 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 658 bus (Nunspeet) has 22 stops departing from Apeldoorn, Erasmusstraat and ending at Nunspeet, Vreeweg.
Choose any of the 658 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nunspeet (22 stops)
Apeldoorn, Erasmusstraat
Apeldoorn, J. Fruytierschool
Apeldoorn, Paleis Het Loo
Apeldoorn, Julianatoren
Hoog Soeren, Echoput
Hoog Soeren, Oranjeoord
Hoog Soeren, Het Aardhuis
Uddel, Markveldweg
Uddel, Noord Riezen
Elspeet, Kleine Kolonieweg
Elspeet, Centrum
Nunspeet, Station
Nunspeet, Centrum
Nunspeet, De Sparrenhorst
Nunspeet, Oosterlaan
Nunspeet, Oenenburgweg
Nunspeet, Elburgerweg
Nunspeet, De Bunte
Nunspeet, 'T Hul
Nunspeet, Gruppendelerweg
Nunspeet, Waterweg
Nunspeet, Vreeweg
658 FAQ
What time does the 658 bus start operating?
Services on the 658 bus start at 14:14 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 658 bus stop working?
Services on the 658 bus stop at 15:14 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 658 bus arrive?
When does the Nunspeet - Apeldoorn SG J. Fruytier bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nunspeet - Apeldoorn SG J. Fruytier bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 658 (Nunspeet) bus fare?
The Nunspeet - Apeldoorn SG J. Fruytier (Nunspeet) bus fare is €1.09 - €6.41.
Is there a 658 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 658 bus stop.
658 Bus Schedule
658 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:14 - 15:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:14 - 15:14 | 60 |
Tue | 14:14 - 15:14 | 60 |
Wed | 14:14 - 15:14 | 60 |
Thu | 14:14 - 15:14 | 60 |
Fri | 15:14 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
EBS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 658 (from Apeldoorn, Erasmusstraat), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 658 (Nunspeet) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all EBS info now.
658 line bus fare
EBS 658 (Nunspeet) ride fare is between €1.09 and €6.41. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about EBS's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or EBS’s official website.
658 (EBS)
The first stop of the 658 bus route is Apeldoorn, Erasmusstraat and the last stop is Nunspeet, Vreeweg. 658 (Nunspeet) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 658 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EBS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 658 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 658 bus to take on your trip.
Line 658 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 658 (Nunspeet) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 658 bus tracker or a live EBS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for EBS or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for EBS and any bus, including line 658, in Netherlands
658 - Alternative Directions
EBS Lines in Netherlands
- 394 - Amsterdam Noorderpark - Zaandam/ Schedule
- 70 - Stadsdienst Zoetermeer | Centrum West - Noordhove/ Schedule
- 143 - Lelystad - Kampen/ Schedule
- 654 - Ermelo - Apeldoorn SG J. Fruytier/ Schedule
- 652 - Wekerom - Apeldoorn SG J. Fruytier/ Schedule
- 602 - Epe - Zwolle Deltion Campus/ Schedule
- 506 - Twello - Apeldoorn/ Schedule
- 903 - Maasvlaktehopper/ Schedule
- 70 - Zwartsluis - Oldemarkt/ Schedule
- 46 - Den Haag Centraal - Voorschoten - Wassenaar/ Schedule
- 513 - Harderwijk - Ermelo/ Schedule
- 305 - Amsterdam Noord via Purmerend - De Rijp/ Schedule
- 15 - Twello - Apeldoorn/ Schedule
- 370 - Amsterdam Zuidoost - Purmerend Centrum/ Schedule
- 674 - Putten - Hoornbeeck/Van Lodenstein/ Schedule
- 9 - Station Centrum via Parkhaven - Station Centrum/ Schedule
- 413 - Purmerend - Oosthuizen - Warder - Schardam - Beets/ Schedule
- 676 - Elspeet - Hoornbeeck/Van Lodenstein/ Schedule
- 106 - Hellevoetsluis via Zuidland - Spijkenisse/ Schedule
- 640 - Staphorst - Zwolle/ Schedule