659路 Line
大港老客运站
公交三公司
公交三公司 659路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 659路 bus (大港老客运站) has 60 stops departing from 白庙 and ending at 大港老客运站.
Choose any of the 659路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 大港老客运站 (60 stops)
白庙
芳草园
东于庄
小王庄
安定里
二五四医院
河北五马路
河北三马路
金钢桥
城厢东路
鼓楼东
南市食品街
南门外大街
海光寺
鞍山道
滨江道
长沙路
小营门
大营门
天津图书大厦
下瓦房
东楼
南楼
天津日报大厦
大沽南路
珠江装饰城
汽配城
江水道
大任庄
龙府花园
贾庄子
龙顺园
南里八口
赛达世纪大道
团洼
领域路
部队农场
白万公路
南八里台工业园区
南八里台
国家农业科技园区
津南区政府
北义
老左营
光明村
潘家洼
西小站
黄家台
大安桥
安达桥
罗马广场
大港实验中学
前进里
兴华里
石化社区医院
八栋楼
七邻里
永明路
兴盛里
大港老客运站
659路 FAQ
What time does the 659路 bus start operating?
Services on the 659路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 659路 bus stop working?
Services on the 659路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 659路 bus arrive?
When does the 大港老客运站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 大港老客运站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交三公司 659路 bus line run on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival?
The 659路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 659路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 659路 bus stop.
659路 bus Schedule
659路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交三公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 659路 (from 白庙), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 659路 (大港老客运站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交三公司 info now.
659路 line bus fare
公交三公司 659路 (大港老客运站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交三公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交三公司’s official website.
659路 (公交三公司)
The first stop of the 659路 bus route is 白庙 and the last stop is 大港老客运站. 659路 (大港老客运站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 659路 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 115 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交三公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 659路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 659路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 659路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 659路 (大港老客运站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 659路 bus tracker or a live 公交三公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交三公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交三公司 and any bus, including line 659路, in Tianjin
公交三公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 157路 - 东风里 - 永红村东风里 - 永红村/ Schedule
- 708路南线内环 - 西青开发区公交站 - 西青开发区公交站西青开发区公交站 - 西青开发区公交站/ Schedule
- 331路 - 西站北广场 - 本溪路公交站西站北广场 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule
- 322路外环 - 桂苑路 - 兰苑路桂苑路 - 兰苑路/ Schedule
- 711路 - 峰山药王庙 - 嘉陵南里公交站峰山药王庙 - 嘉陵南里公交站/ Schedule
- 临866路 - 太阳城公交站 - 澄江路公交站太阳城公交站 - 澄江路公交站/ Schedule
- 667路高峰线 - 高新区地铁站 - 祥和园高新区地铁站 - 祥和园/ Schedule
- 624路内环 - 高新区地铁站 - 高新区地铁站高新区地铁站 - 高新区地铁站/ Schedule
- 50路 - 王顶堤公交站 - 天津站王顶堤公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 646路 - 澄江路公交站 - 康桥里澄江路公交站 - 康桥里/ Schedule
- 638路 - 天津站 - 海泰南公交站天津站 - 海泰南公交站/ Schedule
- 829路 - 理工大学主校区 - 西站公交站理工大学主校区 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 329路 - 百货大楼 - 海光寺公交站百货大楼 - 海光寺公交站/ Schedule
- 852路 - 宜兴埠花圃 - 川府新村公交站宜兴埠花圃 - 川府新村公交站/ Schedule
- 45路 - 山西路 - 澄江路公交站山西路 - 澄江路公交站/ Schedule
- 161路 - 西站公交站 - 大港老客运站西站公交站 - 大港老客运站/ Schedule
- 584路 - 金城公寓 - 范庄子生态大酒店金城公寓 - 范庄子生态大酒店/ Schedule
- 861路 - 登州里 - 秋水苑登州里 - 秋水苑/ Schedule
- 24路 - 天津站 - 西站公交站天津站 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 961路 - 天津站 - 城际美景天津站 - 城际美景/ Schedule