65 (ALITA) Line
Tronitzer Straße
alita
alita 65 (ALITA) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 65 (ALITA) bus (Tronitzer Straße) has 11 stops departing from Altleuben and ending at Tronitzer Straße.
Choose any of the 65 (ALITA) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tronitzer Straße (11 stops)
Altleuben
Berthold-Haupt-Straße
Kastanienstraße
Weißdornstraße
Bahnhofstraße
AM Wiesenrand
Struppener Straße
AM Brüchigt
Johannes-Brahms-Straße
Hüfnerweg
Tronitzer Straße
65 (ALITA) FAQ
What time does the 65 (ALITA) bus start operating?
Services on the 65 (ALITA) bus start at 03:12 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 65 (ALITA) bus stop working?
Services on the 65 (ALITA) bus stop at 02:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 65 (ALITA) bus arrive?
When does the Tronitzer Straße bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tronitzer Straße bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 65 (ALITA) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 65 (ALITA) bus stop.
65 (ALITA) Bus Schedule
65 (ALITA) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:12 - 02:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:12 - 02:36 | 24 |
Mon | 03:12 - 02:36 | 24 |
Tue | 03:12 - 02:36 | 24 |
Wed | 03:12 - 02:36 | 24 |
Thu | 03:12 - 02:36 | 24 |
Fri | 03:12 - 02:42 | 27 |
Sat | 03:12 - 02:42 | 30 |
alita Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 65 (ALITA) (from Altleuben), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 65 (ALITA) (Tronitzer Straße) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all alita info now.
65 (ALITA) line bus fare
alita 65 (ALITA) (Tronitzer Straße) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about alita tickets costs please check the Moovit app or alita’s official website.
65 (ALITA) (alita)
The first stop of the 65 (ALITA) bus route is Altleuben and the last stop is Tronitzer Straße. 65 (ALITA) (Tronitzer Straße) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 65 (ALITA) has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you alita suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dresden, and helps to find the closest 65 (ALITA) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 65 (ALITA) bus to take on your trip.
Line 65 (ALITA) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 65 (ALITA) (Tronitzer Straße) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 65 (ALITA) bus tracker or a live alita bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for alita or a trip planner for train, light rail, bus, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Dresden. The trip planner shows updated data for alita and any bus, including line 65 (ALITA), in Dresden
65 (ALITA) - Alternative Directions
alita Lines in Dresden
- 66 (ALITA) - Prohlis - Lockwitz/ Schedule
- 88 (ALITA) - Prohlis - Kleinzschachwitz Fähre/ Schedule
- 228 - Bühlau - Eschdorf/ Schedule
- 72 (ALITA) - ElbePark - Serkowitz / Hellerau - Boxdorf/ Schedule
- 75 (ALITA) - Leubnitzer Höhe - Wasaplatz / Cossebaude - Niederwartha/ Schedule
- 73 (ALITA) - Pieschen - Wilder Mann/ Schedule
- 83 (ALITA) - Pillnitz - Graupa/ Schedule
- 97 (ALITA) - Leutewitz - Zschonergrund/ Schedule
- 91 (ALITA) - Cotta - Gompitz/ Schedule
- 66 (ALITA) - Coschütz / Südhöhe - Freital / Bannewitzer Straße/ Schedule
- 95 (ALITA) - Gohlis - Cossebaude/ Schedule
- 92 (ALITA) - Cotta - Ockerwitz/ Schedule
- 74 (ALITA) - Waldschlößchen - Jägerpark/ Schedule
- 79 (ALITA) - Mickten - Übigau/ Schedule
- 84 (ALITA) - Blasewitz - Rochwitz/ Schedule
- 77 (ALITA) - Flughafen - Klotzsche, Infineon Nord/ Schedule
- 63 (ALITA) - Münzteichweg - Wasaplatz / Zschertnitz/ Schedule
- 89 (ALITA) - Niedersedlitz - Lockwitz / Röhrsdorf/ Schedule
- 76 (ALITA) - S-Bahnhof Pieschen - Trachenberge, JVA/ Schedule