66路 Line
卓刀泉南路方家嘴
武汉公交
武汉公交 66路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 66路 bus (卓刀泉南路方家嘴) has 15 stops departing from 武昌火车站东广场 and ending at 卓刀泉南路方家嘴.
Choose any of the 66路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 卓刀泉南路方家嘴 (15 stops)
武昌火车站东广场
中山路大东门
武珞路大东门
武珞路傅家坡客运站
武珞路丁字桥
武珞路宝通寺
武珞路街道口
珞狮路武工大
珞狮路黄家湾
珞狮路马房山
雄楚大道Brt珞狮路站
雄楚大道桂元路
雄楚大道Brt元宝山站
雄楚大道陈家湾
卓刀泉南路方家嘴
66路 FAQ
What time does the 66路 bus start operating?
Services on the 66路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 66路 bus stop working?
Services on the 66路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 66路 bus arrive?
When does the 卓刀泉南路方家嘴 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 卓刀泉南路方家嘴 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 武汉公交 66路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 66路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 66路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 66路 bus stop.
66路 Bus Schedule
66路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
武汉公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 66路 (from 武昌火车站东广场), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 66路 (卓刀泉南路方家嘴) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 武汉公交 info now.
66路 line bus fare
武汉公交 66路 (卓刀泉南路方家嘴) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 武汉公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 武汉公交’s official website.
66路 (武汉公交)
The first stop of the 66路 bus route is 武昌火车站东广场 and the last stop is 卓刀泉南路方家嘴. 66路 (卓刀泉南路方家嘴) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 66路 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 武汉公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuhan, and helps to find the closest 66路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 66路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 66路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 66路 (卓刀泉南路方家嘴) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 66路 bus tracker or a live 武汉公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 武汉公交 or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Wuhan. The trip planner shows updated data for 武汉公交 and any bus, including line 66路, in Wuhan
66路 - Alternative Directions
武汉公交 Lines in Wuhan
- 737路 - 沿海赛洛城公交场站 - 沿江大道武汉港/ Schedule
- 628路 - 泛海城市广场 - 健身路武汉市民之家/ Schedule
- 2181路 - 邾城客运站 - 新荣客运站/ Schedule
- 589路 - 汉阳大道王家湾家乐福 - 沿海赛洛城公交场站/ Schedule
- 618路 - 武丰村 - 楚康路南湖北路/ Schedule
- 906路 - 武昌火车站公交场站 - 武昌大道纸坊火车站/ Schedule
- 732路 - 华农楚天学院 - 民族大道光谷广场/ Schedule
- 311路 - 解放大道古田三路 - 城华路紫润明苑/ Schedule
- 364路内环 - 中山大道民生路 - 中山大道民生路/ Schedule
- 317路环线 - 学府东路十小区 - 学府东路十小区/ Schedule
- 287路 - 汉口北大道汉口北站 - 光明西路立山大道站/ Schedule
- 261路 - 大军山 - 沌口体育中心停车场/ Schedule
- 593路 - 万科金色城市公交场站 - 珞喻路卓刀泉/ Schedule
- 609路 - 沿河大道桥口码头 - 南湖公交场站/ Schedule
- 352路 - 群力村 - 焦沙公路上渡口村/ Schedule
- 34路 - 黄家湖西路东澜岸 - 友谊大道沙湖/ Schedule
- 654路 - 琴台大道琴断口 - 汉阳造纸厂/ Schedule
- 707路 - 汉阳大道周湾 - 百步亭花园路百步华庭/ Schedule
- 758路 - 美院南门 - 民族大道光谷广场/ Schedule
- 202路 - 武昌火车站公交场站 - 珠山湖大道海天汽配城/ Schedule