66路 Line
下栅检查站
珠海公交
珠海公交 66路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 66路 bus (下栅检查站) has 26 stops departing from 清华科技园 and ending at 下栅检查站.
Choose any of the 66路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 下栅检查站 (26 stops)
清华科技园
中大南门
中山大学
白埔路口
唐家
唐家市场
裕华公司
渔村
海怡湾畔
珍珠乐园
南方软件园
经济港
国际赛车场
宝莱特科技
官塘
下栅
金鼎市场
金鼎医院
金鼎
上栅
中珠桥
外沙
北山村
威士茂北门
河头埔
下栅检查站
66路 FAQ
What time does the 66路 bus start operating?
Services on the 66路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 66路 bus stop working?
Services on the 66路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 66路 bus arrive?
When does the 下栅检查站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 下栅检查站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 66路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 66路 bus stop.
66路 bus Schedule
66路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Mon | 06:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Tue | 06:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Wed | 06:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Thu | 06:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Fri | 06:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
Sat | 06:30 - 21:00 | 15 |
珠海公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 66路 (from 清华科技园), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 66路 (下栅检查站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
66路 line bus fare
珠海公交 66路 (下栅检查站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
66路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 66路 bus route is 清华科技园 and the last stop is 下栅检查站. 66路 (下栅检查站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 66路 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 66路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 66路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 66路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 66路 (下栅检查站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 66路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 66路, in Zhuhai
66路 - Alternative Directions
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- 408路 - 宁海世纪城 - 平螺/ Schedule
- 999路 - 雅居乐车站 - 体育中心南/ Schedule
- 102路周四至五中午班 - 明珠北 - 明珠北/ Schedule
- 706路 - 南水 - 飞沙滩/ Schedule
- 404路 - 白蕉开发区 - 灯笼路口/ Schedule
- 605路 - 珠海港 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 811路 - 联港工业区东 - 湖东/ Schedule
- 401路 - 井岸 - 莲溪/ Schedule
- 31路 - 心岸春天花园 - 城轨珠海站/ Schedule
- 992路 - 光大国贸 - 锦绣国际花城/ Schedule
- 503路 - 北澳 - 丽珠西门(派特尔)/ Schedule
- 82路 - 拱北 - 南屏科技园/ Schedule
- 33路 - 拱北 - 上冲检查站/ Schedule
- 56路 - 夏湾 - 香洲港/ Schedule
- 931路 - (三乡)雅居乐车站 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- 8路 - 香洲 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- 26路 - 普陀寺 - 九洲港/ Schedule
- 409路 - 黄金 - 新沟/ Schedule
- 25路 - 大桥口岸枢纽 - 屏北三路西/ Schedule
- 1路 - 城轨珠海站 - 香洲/ Schedule