66 Line
Bistrița ⇄ Archiud
Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud
Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud 66 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 66 bus (Archiud) has 9 stops departing from Autogara Bistrița and ending at Archiud.
Choose any of the 66 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Archiud (9 stops)
Autogara Bistrița
Sărățel
Herina
Galații Bistriței 1
Galații Bistriței 2
Dipșa
Viile Tecii
Teaca
Archiud
66 FAQ
What time does the 66 bus start operating?
Services on the 66 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 66 bus stop working?
Services on the 66 bus stop at 13:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 66 bus arrive?
When does the Bistrița ⇄ Archiud bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bistrița ⇄ Archiud bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 66 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 66 bus stop.
66 Bus Schedule
66 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 13:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:05 - 13:00 | 355 |
Tue | 07:05 - 13:00 | 355 |
Wed | 07:05 - 13:00 | 355 |
Thu | 07:05 - 13:00 | 355 |
Fri | 07:05 - 13:00 | 355 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 66 (from Autogara Bistrița), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 66 (Archiud) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud info now.
66 line bus fare
Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud 66 (Archiud) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud’s official website.
66 (Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud)
The first stop of the 66 bus route is Autogara Bistrița and the last stop is Archiud. 66 (Archiud) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 66 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bistrița, and helps to find the closest 66 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 66 bus to take on your trip.
Line 66 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 66 (Archiud) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 66 bus tracker or a live Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Bistrița. The trip planner shows updated data for Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud and any bus, including line 66, in Bistrița
66 - Alternative Directions
Consiliul Județean Bistrița Năsăud Lines in Bistrița
- 58 - Bistrița ⇄ Enciu/ Schedule
- 88 - Bistrița ⇄ Șendroaia/ Schedule
- 59 - Bistrița ⇄ Țăgșor/ Schedule
- 48 - Beclean ⇄ Jimbor/ Schedule
- 43 - Beclean ⇄ Breaza/ Schedule
- 36 - Bistrița ⇄ Molișet/ Schedule
- 42 - Bistrița ⇄ Breaza/ Schedule
- 41 - Bistrița ⇄ Purcărete/ Schedule
- 40 - Bistrița ⇄ Ciceu Poieni/ Schedule
- 49 - Beclean ⇄ Sânicioara/ Schedule
- 63 - Bistrița ⇄ Silvașu de Câmpie/ Schedule
- 01 - Bistrița ⇄ Piatra Fântânele/ Schedule
- 47 - Beclean ⇄ Chochiș/ Schedule
- 46 - Bistrița ⇄ Chiochiş/ Schedule
- 03 - Bistrița ⇄ Colibița/ Schedule
- 65 - Bistrița ⇄ Ocnița/ Schedule
- 15 - Bistrița ⇄ Năsăud/ Schedule
- 57 - Bistrița ⇄ Fântânele/ Schedule
- 95 - Beclean ⇄ Dumbrăveni/ Schedule
- 45 - Beclean ⇄ Malin/ Schedule