663 Line
Roermond - Herkenbosch
Arriva
Arriva 663 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 663 bus (Roermond Station) has 11 stops departing from Herkenbosch, Centrum and ending at Roermond, Station.
Choose any of the 663 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Roermond Station (11 stops)
Herkenbosch, Centrum
Herkenbosch, Europalaan West
Herkenbosch, Reestraat
Roermond, Randweg
Roermond, Delfstoffenweg
Roermond, Kitskensberg
Roermond, Diepenbrockstraat
Roermond, Mozartstraat
Roermond, Beethovenstraat
Roermond, Koninginnelaan
Roermond, Station
663 FAQ
What time does the 663 bus arrive?
When does the Roermond - Herkenbosch Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Roermond - Herkenbosch Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Arriva 663 bus line run on Liberation Day and Ascension Day?
The 663 bus's operating hours on Liberation Day and Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 663 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 663 bus stop.
663 bus Schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Arriva bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 663 (from Herkenbosch, Centrum), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 663 (Roermond Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva info now.
663 line bus fare
Arriva 663 (Roermond Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva’s official website.
663 (Arriva)
The first stop of the 663 bus route is Herkenbosch, Centrum and the last stop is Roermond, Station. 663 (Roermond Station) is operational during null.
Additional information: 663 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 663 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 663 bus to take on your trip.
Line 663 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 663 (Roermond Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 663 bus tracker or a live Arriva bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva and any bus, including line 663, in Netherlands
Arriva Lines in Netherlands
- 7081 - Sibrandahûs - Dokkum, Busstation/ Schedule
- 245 - Tiel Station - Tiel Oost/ Schedule
- 7172 - Hegebeintum - Dokkum Sionsberg/ Schedule
- 6481 - Zandhuizen - Wolvega Station/ Schedule
- 825 - Vlinder Binnenstad/Zuidlanden/Warten/ Schedule
- 6251 - Nieuweschoot - Heerenveen Busstation/ Schedule
- 6441 - Sonnega - Wolvega Station/ Schedule
- 8261 - Spannum - Winsum Busstation/ Schedule
- 5 - Stadsdienst Venlo | Station via Noorderpoort - Station/ Schedule
- 698 - Makkum - Sneek/ Schedule
- 7372 - Wetsens - Dokkum Sionsberg/ Schedule
- 165 - Alphen aan den Rijn - Zoetermeer/ Schedule
- 7322 - Driezum Nijewei - Dokkum Sionsberg/ Schedule
- 6171 - Smalle Ee - Drachten Transferium Oost/ Schedule
- 8104 - Achlum Jonkerschap - Harlingen Zorgplein/ Schedule
- 7223 - Waaxens - Holwerd Prov. weg/ Schedule
- 7134 - Jislum - Ferwert Prov. weg/ Schedule
- 539 - Ferwoude - Sneek/ Schedule
- 7211 - Brantgum - Dokkum Busstation/ Schedule