664 Line
Uthamra
SL 664 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 664 (Uthamra) has 15 stations departing from Vallentunabadet and ending at Uthamra.
Choose any of the 664 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Uthamra (15 stops)
Vallentunabadet
Vallentuna Station
Hjälmstavägen
Vallentuna Idrottsplats
Bergvägen
Tunavägen
Karlbergsskolan
Björkesta
Kullaberg
Fågelsångsvägen
Musseronvägen
Kragstalunds Station
Tallåsvägen
Lovisedal
Uthamra
664 FAQ
What time does the 664 start operating?
Services on the 664 start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 664 stop working?
Services on the 664 stop at 22:25 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 664 arrive?
When does the Uthamra line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Uthamra line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 664 (Uthamra) fare?
The Uthamra (Uthamra) fare is about kr39.00.
Is there a 664 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 664 station.
664 Schedule
664 line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 22:25 | 60 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:26 | 26 - 60 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:26 | 26 - 60 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:26 | 26 - 60 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:26 | 26 - 60 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:26 | 26 - 60 |
Sat | 06:25 - 22:25 | 60 |
SL Service Alerts
See all updates on 664 (from Vallentunabadet), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 664 (Uthamra) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
664 line fare
SL 664 (Uthamra) ride fare is about kr39.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SL’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
664
The first stop of the 664 route is Vallentunabadet and the last stop is Uthamra. 664 (Uthamra) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 664 has 15 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SL suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stockholm, and helps to find the closest 664 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 664 to take on your trip.
Line 664 Real Time Tracker
Track line 664 (Uthamra) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 664 tracker or a live SL tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for SL or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Stockholm. The trip planner shows updated data for SL and any , including line 664, in Stockholm
664 - Alternative Directions
SL Lines in Stockholm
- 681 - Västerhamnsplan - Kulla vägskäl/ Schedule
- 522V - Sollentuna station - Sollentuna station/ Schedule
- 776 - Vackstanäs - Bärvägen/ Schedule
- 820 - Trollbäckens centrum - Trollbäckens centrum/ Schedule
- 176 - Solbacka - Mörby station/ Schedule
- 649 - Rimbo station - Beateberg/ Schedule
- 601 - Sätra äng - Svalnäs Gästhem/ Schedule
- 161 - Bagarmossen - Trekanten/ Schedule
- 43X - Gröndalsvikens station - Västerhaninge station
- 978 - Heimdallsvägen - Fogdetorpshöjden/ Schedule
- 74 - Moa Martinsons torg - Sickla udde/ Schedule
- 577 - Upplands Väsby station - Märsta station/ Schedule
- 135 - VÃ¥rbergs centrum - Klubbacken/ Schedule
- 670 - Västerhamnsplan - Tekniska högskolan/ Schedule
- 628C - Tekniska högskolan - Margretelunds centrum/ Schedule
- 680 - Överby - Tekniska högskolan/ Schedule
- 624C - Tekniska högskolan - Åkersberga station/ Schedule
- 783 - Nynäshamns station - Södertälje centrum/ Schedule
- 192 - Fruängen - Centralen/ Schedule
- 636 - Norrtälje busstation - Östersjö brygga/ Schedule