667路 Line
新民公共汽车站
成都公交
成都公交 667路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 667路 bus (新民公共汽车站) has 28 stops departing from 大丰客运站 and ending at 新民公共汽车站.
Choose any of the 667路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 新民公共汽车站 (28 stops)
大丰客运站
华美街口站
教堂村
双林村
红光村
雅雀口
川西北风机厂
丰收村
小凉村
临时站
斑竹园站
忠义社区站
五一街口站
公益村站
雷家桥站
雷家一队
雷家三队站
味精厂
香城大道西沿线路口站
竹友场
竹友
福田屠宰厂
金文村
二号桥
仁和村
大成桥
避暑山庄
新民公共汽车站
667路 FAQ
What time does the 667路 bus start operating?
Services on the 667路 bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 667路 bus stop working?
Services on the 667路 bus stop at 18:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 667路 bus arrive?
When does the 新民公共汽车站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 新民公共汽车站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 667路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 667路 bus stop.
667路 Bus Schedule
667路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 18:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 18:50 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:15 - 18:50 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:15 - 18:50 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:15 - 18:50 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:15 - 18:50 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:15 - 18:50 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:15 - 18:50 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 667路 (from 大丰客运站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 667路 (新民公共汽车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
667路 line bus fare
成都公交 667路 (新民公共汽车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
667路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 667路 bus route is 大丰客运站 and the last stop is 新民公共汽车站. 667路 (新民公共汽车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 667路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 667路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 667路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 667路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 667路 (新民公共汽车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 667路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 667路, in Chengdu
667路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 126路内环 - 百花中心站 - 百花中心站/ Schedule
- 1099路 - 会龙大道红星路口 - 会龙大道红星路口/ Schedule
- 11路 - 火车北站公交站东 - 石羊场公交站/ Schedule
- 124路 - 石羊场公交站 - 应龙公交站/ Schedule
- 810路 - 双流客运站 - 鸭子桥站/ Schedule
- 661B路 - 新都客运枢纽站 - 新繁客运站/ Schedule
- 4路 - 成都东客站(东广场) - 茶店子公交站/ Schedule
- 118路 - 新会展中心公交站 - 人民南路一段站/ Schedule
- 671路 - 龙桥镇 - 新都汽车中心站/ Schedule
- 87路 - 龙潭工业园公交站 - 昭觉寺公交站/ Schedule
- 837路 - 煎茶镇 - 合江镇/ Schedule
- 231路 - 锦园社区站 - 高新西区公交站/ Schedule
- L012路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 职工之家/ Schedule
- 305A路 - 郫县客运中心 - 金沙公交站/ Schedule
- 309路 - 百花中心站 - 温江公交站/ Schedule
- 双流1路 - 红柳小区 - 金星村/ Schedule
- 1053路环线 - 国香街海棠路口 - 国香街海棠路口/ Schedule
- 青白江12路 - 清泉客运站 - 石板滩客运站/ Schedule
- 1096路 - 天华二路站 - 天华路南站/ Schedule
- 12路区间 - 九如村站 - 省医院城东病区站/ Schedule