668 Line
師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus 668 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 668 bus (師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch) has 53 stops departing from 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community and ending at 師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch.
Choose any of the 668 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch (53 stops)
東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community
鄉長路一段 Xiangzhang Rd. Sec. 1
國泰醫院 Qiaodong Li
汐止 Xizhi
汐止公園 Xizhi Park
汐止國小 Xizhi Elementary School
汐科站北站 Xike Science Park Sta. N.
遠東科技中心 Far Eastern Technology Center
汐科站南站 Xike Science Park Sta. S.
昊天嶺 Haotianling
聯合報總部 United Daily News
樟樹灣 Zhang Shu Wan
南樟樹灣 South Zhang Shu River Band
天良電視台 Tifn Liang Satellite Tv
橫科 Hengke
捷運南港展覽館站(南港路) Mrt Nangang Exhibition Center Sta.
南港展覽館 Twtc Nangang Exhibition Hall
南港 Nangang
南港高工(南港路) Nangang Vocational High School (Nangang Rd.)
南港行政中心 Nangang Dist. Admin. Center
台肥新村 Taifei New Village
南港輪胎 Nangang Tire
東明里/臺北流行音樂中心 Dongming Village / Taipei Music Center
土地公廟 Tudigong Temple
玉成國小 Yucheng Elementary School
西新里(新新公園) Xixin Village (Xinxin Park)
南港路三段 Nangang Rd. Sec. 3
松山磚廠 Songshan Brick Factory
玉成里 Yucheng Village
松山車站(八德) Songshan Rail Station
松山農會 Songshan Farmers Association
饒河街觀光夜市(塔悠) Raohe St. Night Market (Tayou)
南松山(南京) Nansongshan (Nanjing)
南京公寓(捷運南京三民) Nanjing Apartment (Mrt Nanjing Sanmin Sta.)
南京三民路口 Nanjing & Sanmin Intersection
南京寧安街口 Nanjing & Ningan Intersection
南京敦化路口(小巨蛋) Nanjing & Dunhua Intersection(Taipei Arena)
捷運南京復興站 Nanjing & Fuxing Intersection
南京龍江路口 Nanjing & Longjiang Intersection
南京建國路口 Nanjing & Jianguo Intersection
捷運松江南京站 Mrt Songjiang Nanjing Sta.
長安松江路口 Changan&Songjiang Intersection
光華商場 Guanghua Market
捷運忠孝新生站 Mrt Zhongxiao Xinsheng Sta.
仁愛新生路口 Renai And Xinsheng Intersection
信義新生路口 Xinyi & Xinsheng Intersection
金華新生路口 Jinhua And Xinsheng Intersection
和平新生路口 Heping And Xinsheng Intersection
龍安國小(公務人力發展學院) Longan Elementary School (Civil Service Development Institute)
臺大綜合體育館 Ntu Sports Center
臺大 National Taiwan U.
捷運公館站 Mrt Gongguan Sta.
師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch
668 FAQ
What time does the 668 bus start operating?
Services on the 668 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 668 bus stop working?
Services on the 668 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 668 bus arrive?
When does the 師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 668 (師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch) bus fare?
The 師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch (師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch) bus fare is $15.00 - $30.00.
Is there a 668 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 668 bus stop.
668 Bus Schedule
668 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:00 | 40 - 50 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:00 | 17 - 30 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:00 | 17 - 30 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:00 | 17 - 30 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:00 | 17 - 30 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:00 | 17 - 30 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:00 | 40 - 50 |
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 668 (from 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 668 (師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus info now.
668 line bus fare
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus 668 (師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch) ride fare is between $15.00 and $30.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus’s official website.
668 (中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus)
The first stop of the 668 bus route is 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community and the last stop is 師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch. 668 (師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 668 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 668 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 668 bus to take on your trip.
Line 668 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 668 (師大分部 National Taiwan Normal University Branch) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 668 bus tracker or a live 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus and any bus, including line 668, in Taipei - New Taipei
668 - Alternative Directions
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 311路 - 中和 Zhonghe - 松山 Songshan/ Schedule
- 280 - 天母 Tianmu - 公館 Gongguan/ Schedule
- 214直 - 中和 Zhonghe - 松山機場 Taipei Songshan Airport/ Schedule
- 711 - 汐止 Xizhi - 圓環 Taipei Circle/ Schedule
- 605副 - 汐止 Xizhi - 松山車站 Songshan Sta./ Schedule
- 227 - 三重 Sanchong - 永和 Zhonghe/ Schedule
- 紅30 - 故宮博物院 National Palace Museum - 捷運劍潭站 MRT Jiantan Sta./ Schedule
- 南軟中和(去) - 中和 Zhonghe - 南港軟體園區 Nangang Software Park/ Schedule
- 214 - 中和 Zhonghe - 內湖 Neihu/ Schedule
- 605 - 汐止 Xizhi - 臺北車站 Taipei Main Sta./ Schedule
- 紅15 - 天母 Tianmu - 社子 Shezi/ Schedule
- 227區 - 三重 Sanchong - 捷運民權西路站 MRT Minquan W. Rd. Sta./ Schedule
- 605新台五 - 汐止 Xizhi - 臺北車站 Taipei Main Sta./ Schedule
- 311區 - 中和 Zhonghe - 捷運公館站 MRT Gongguan Sta./ Schedule
- 557 - 天文科學館 Astronomical Museum - 東吳大學 Soochow University/ Schedule
- 280直 - 天母 Tianmu - 公館 Gongguan/ Schedule
- 675 - 汐止 Xizhi - 捷運公館站 MRT Gongguan Sta./ Schedule
- 300 - 故宮博物院 National Palace Museum - 小南門 Xiaonan Gate/ Schedule
- 304重慶 - 故宮博物院 National Palace Museum - 永和 Yonghe/ Schedule
- 605快 - 汐止 Xizhi - 臺北車站 Taipei Main Sta./ Schedule