669路 Line
信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren)
Capital Bus Co., Ltd.
Capital Bus Co., Ltd. 669路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 669路 bus (信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren)) has 38 stops departing from 自然公園 Nature Park and ending at 信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection(Songren).
Choose any of the 669路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren) (38 stops)
自然公園 Nature Park
吉祥街口 Jixiang St. Entrance
五華國小 Wuhua Elementary School
重陽橋 Chongyang Bridge
葫蘆寺(葫蘆里) Hulu Temple (Hulu Village)
葫蘆堵市場 Huludu Market
海光新村 Haiguang New Village
社子消防分隊 Shezi Fire Squad
污水處理廠 Sewage Treatment Plant
鄰江里 Linjiang Village
天師宮 Tianshi Temple
延平國小 Yanping Elementary School
延三觀光夜市 Yanping N. Rd. Night Market
臺北橋 Taipei Bridge
保安街口 Baoan St. Entrance
民生西路口(大稻埕碼頭) Minsheng W. Rd. Entrance (Dadaocheng Dock)
南京西路口(鈕釦街) Nanjing W. Rd. Entrance (Button St.)
延平長安路口 Yanping And Changan Intersection
延平鄭州路口 Yanping And Zhengzhou Intersection
臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Main Sta. (Zhengzhou)
市民林森路口 Civic Blvd. And Linsen Intersection
華山公園(市民) Huashan Park (Civic Blvd.)
華山公園(市民大道一) Huashan Park (Civic Blvd. 1)
光華商場 Guanghua Market
懷生國宅 Huaisheng Public Housing Complex
忠泰美術館 Jut Art Museum
懷生國小 Huaisheng Elementary School
微風廣場 Breeze Center
市民敦化路口 Civic Blvd. And Dunhua Intersection
市民延吉街口 Civic Blvd. And Yanji Intersection
市民光復路口 Civic Blvd. And Guangfu Intersection
市民東寧路口 Civic Blvd. And Dongning Intersection
東興路 Dongxing Rd.
松山高中(基隆路) Songshan High School (Keelung Rd.)
市政府(松高) Taipei City Hall (Songgao Rd.)
市政府(松智) Taipei City Hall(Songzhi)
松壽路口 Songshou Rd. Entrance
信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection(Songren)
669路 FAQ
What time does the 669路 bus start operating?
Services on the 669路 bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 669路 bus stop working?
Services on the 669路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 669路 bus arrive?
When does the 信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 669路 (信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren)) bus fare?
The 信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren) (信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren)) bus fare is about $15.00.
Is there a 669路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 669路 bus stop.
669路 Bus Schedule
669路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 60 - 78 |
Mon | 05:40 - 22:00 | 39 - 60 |
Tue | 05:40 - 22:00 | 39 - 60 |
Wed | 05:40 - 22:00 | 39 - 60 |
Thu | 05:40 - 22:00 | 39 - 60 |
Fri | 05:40 - 22:00 | 39 - 60 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 60 - 78 |
Capital Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 669路 (from 自然公園 Nature Park), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 669路 (信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 首都客運 Capital Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
669路 line bus fare
Capital Bus Co., Ltd. 669路 (信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren)) ride fare is about $15.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Capital Bus Co., Ltd.’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 首都客運 Capital Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
669路 (Capital Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 669路 bus route is 自然公園 Nature Park and the last stop is 信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection(Songren). 669路 (信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 669路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Capital Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 669路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 669路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 669路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 669路 (信義松仁路口(松仁) Xinyi And Songren Rd. Intersection (Songren)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 669路 bus tracker or a live Capital Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Capital Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for Capital Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 669路, in Taipei - New Taipei
669路 - Alternative Directions
Capital Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 棕1 - 松山車站 Songshan Station - 松山機場 Taipei Songshan Airport/ Schedule
- 南京幹線 - 南港高工 Nangang Vocational High School - 圓環 Taipei Circle/ Schedule
- 紅33 - 葫蘆里 Hulu Li - 聯合醫院中興院區(西寧) Tpe Hospital Zhongxin Branch(Xining)/ Schedule
- 292副 - 二重 Erchong - 捷運麟光站 MRT Linguang Sta./ Schedule
- 通勤26去程半 - 雙溪 Shuangxi - 士林市場 Shilin Market/ Schedule
- 21 - 捷運圓山站 MRT Yuanshan Sta. - 捷運文德站 MRT Wende Sta./ Schedule
- 226 - 三重 Sanchong - 吳興街 Wuxing St./ Schedule
- 211 - 二重 Erchong - 捷運麟光站 MRT Linguang Sta./ Schedule
- 536 - 台北海大 Taipei University of Maritime Technology - 大同之家 Datung House/ Schedule
- 藍36 - 汐止社后 Xizhi Shehou - 捷運昆陽站 MRT Kunyang Sta./ Schedule
- 292 - 二重 Erchong - 捷運麟光站 MRT Linguang Sta./ Schedule
- 小15 - 捷運劍潭站 MRT Jiantan Sta. - 擎天崗 Qingtiangang/ Schedule
- 663 - 新莊 Xinzhuang - 國父紀念館 National Dr. SYS Memorial Hall/ Schedule
- 621 - 二重 Erchong - 捷運台大醫院站 MRT NTU Hospital Station/ Schedule
- 小18 - 捷運劍潭站 MRT Jiantan Sta. - 聖人瀑布 ShengrenWaterfall/ Schedule
- 民權幹線 - 南港 Nangang - 臺北橋 Taipei Bridge/ Schedule
- 棕13 - 雙溪 Shuangxi - 捷運大直站 MRT Dazhi Sta./ Schedule
- 26 - 社子 Shezi - 行天宮 Xingtiangong/ Schedule
- 小19 - 捷運劍潭站 MRT Jiantan Sta. - 平等里 Pingdeng Li/ Schedule