67路 Line
福澄颐养院
江阴公交
江阴公交 67路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67路 bus (福澄颐养院) has 16 stops departing from 杏春 and ending at 福澄颐养院.
Choose any of the 67路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 福澄颐养院 (16 stops)
杏春
西门
中医院
中山公园
人民医院(后门)
朝阳关
文定菜场
延陵路
丽都花园
大润发
大润发东
新华一村
二中
璜铜桥村
肖家村
福澄颐养院
67路 FAQ
What time does the 67路 bus start operating?
Services on the 67路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67路 bus stop working?
Services on the 67路 bus stop at 17:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67路 bus arrive?
When does the 福澄颐养院 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 福澄颐养院 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 67路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67路 bus stop.
67路 Bus Schedule
67路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 17:00 | 30 |
Mon | 06:30 - 17:00 | 30 |
Tue | 06:30 - 17:00 | 30 |
Wed | 06:30 - 17:00 | 30 |
Thu | 06:30 - 17:00 | 30 |
Fri | 06:30 - 17:00 | 30 |
Sat | 06:30 - 17:00 | 30 |
江阴公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67路 (from 杏春), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67路 (福澄颐养院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 江阴公交 info now.
67路 line bus fare
江阴公交 67路 (福澄颐养院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 江阴公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 江阴公交’s official website.
67路 (江阴公交)
The first stop of the 67路 bus route is 杏春 and the last stop is 福澄颐养院. 67路 (福澄颐养院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67路 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 江阴公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jiangyin, and helps to find the closest 67路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67路 (福澄颐养院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67路 bus tracker or a live 江阴公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 江阴公交 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Jiangyin. The trip planner shows updated data for 江阴公交 and any bus, including line 67路, in Jiangyin
江阴公交 Lines in Jiangyin
- 19路 - 公交总站 - 白石山/ Schedule
- 29路 - 临港新城 - 杏春/ Schedule
- 206路 - 江阴汽车客运站 - 周庄客运站/ Schedule
- 205路 - 江阴汽车客运站 - 陆桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 17路 - 肖山村 - 食品城/ Schedule
- 无锡江阴新桥便捷线 - 无锡汽车站 - 新桥客运站/ Schedule
- 201路 - 顾山客运站 - 江阴汽车客运站/ Schedule
- 118路 - 江阴汽车客运站 - 利港公交站/ Schedule
- 303路 - 江阴汽车客运站 - 蒲市村委/ Schedule
- 28路 - 新华站 - 江阴学院/ Schedule
- 71路 - 滨江车站 - 绿城广场/ Schedule
- 519路 - 汽车客运站 - 青阳客运站/ Schedule
- 52路 - 永康五金城 - 杏春站/ Schedule
- 8路 - 军事博物馆 - 永安/ Schedule
- 39路 - 食品城 - 海关/ Schedule
- 306路 - 江阴汽车客运站 - 蒲市村委/ Schedule
- 2路 - 永安 - 大卖场/ Schedule
- 51路 - 公交总站 - 许家村/ Schedule
- 202路 - 江阴汽车客运站 - 新桥客运站/ Schedule
- 102路 - 临港中心站 - 江阴汽车客运站/ Schedule