67 Line
Atalaia
Mobi Transporte Urbano
Mobi Transporte Urbano 67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Atalaia) has 83 stops departing from Rua L | Ponto Final Da Linha 67 and ending at Rua Manoel Batista Dos Santos, 475 | Ponto Final Do Atalaia.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Atalaia (83 stops)
Rua L | Ponto Final Da Linha 67
Av. Décio Nunes Coelho, 185
Rua 9 Com Rua 10
Rua 9 Com Rua 3
Av. 1 Com Rua B
Rua B
Estrada Da Penha Com Avenida 2
Av. Coronel Pedro Ferreira, 50
Av. Coronel Pedro Ferreira, 200
Rua Rubens Amaral, 120
Rua Dinah Ribeiro
Rua Milwald Alves De Lima, 335
Rua Milwald Alves De Lima, 205
Rua Edgard Fernandes, 205
Rua Crisolino Ferreira Da Costa, 112
Rua Crisolino Ferreira Da Costa, 246
Rua N
Rua LucÃlia Coelho Amaral, 150
Av. Engenheiro Felipe Moreira Caldas, 1301
Av. Engenheiro Felipe Moreira Caldas, 1101
Av. Engenheiro Felipe Moreira Caldas, 879
Rua Vale Formoso, 771
Rua Vale Formoso, 659
Rua Vale Formoso, 363
Rua Vale Formoso, 135
Rua Ouro Preto, 57
Av. Rio Bahia, 835 | Mirante
Rua Juiz De Paz José De Lemos, 695 | Empresa Valadarense
Rua Juiz João Costa, 3591 | Diocesano
Rua Juiz João Costa, 3415
Rua Juiz João Costa, 3385
Rua Pedro Lessa, 1357
Rua Pedro Lessa, 1189
Rua Pedro Lessa, 857
Rua Pedro Lessa, 725
Rua Pedro Lessa, 469 Com Rua Pernambuco | Praça Getúlio Vargas
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 3973
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 3753 | Igreja De Nossa Senhora De Lourdes
Rua Bárbara Heliodora, 1293 | Mercado Municipal
Rua Bárbara Heliodora, 877
Rua Bárbara Heliodora, 583 | Ponto Da Kika
Rua Bárbara Heliodora, 167 | Barraca Do Léo
Rua Arthur Bernardes, 517 | Fadivale
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1094 | Terminal Rodoviário/Drogaria Niquinho
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1516 | Coelho Diniz
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1950 | Escola Israel Pinheiro
Av. Jk, 544 | Padaria
Av. Jk, 976 | Locadora
Av. Jk, 1244 | Bom Pastor
Av. Jk, 1560 | Banco Santander
Av. Jk, 1922 | Coelho Diniz
Av. Rio Bahia, 311 | Ponto De Apoio Da Viação Itapemirim
Av. Agenor Andrade, 402
Av. Agenor Andrade, 850
Av. Agenor Andrade, 1050
Rua Raimundo Luzia Da Silveira, 2231-2309
Rua Raimundo Luzia Da Silveira, 287
Av. Engenheiro Roberto Lassance, 1634
Rua Berilo, 1896
Rua Ametista, 270
Rua Padre Anchieta, 506
Rua Padre Anchieta, 750
Rua Augusto Da Cunha Neto, 111
Av. 1, 80
Rua Guarapari, 355
Rua Guarapari, 137
Av. Da Lagoa, 50
Rua 2
Rua 3, 135
Rua OrquÃdeas, 351
Rua OrquÃdeas, 171
Av. B, 651
Av. B, 547
Av. B, 407
Rua 27, 179
Rua 27, 27
Rua 23, 124
Rua 23, 220
Rua 23, 350
Rua 22, 320
Rua Joaquina De Miranda Pontes, 420
Rua Joaquina De Miranda Pontes, 594
Rua Manoel Batista Dos Santos, 475 | Ponto Final Do Atalaia
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 23:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Atalaia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Atalaia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 Bus Schedule
67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 23:20 | 79 - 85 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:15 | 36 - 54 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:15 | 36 - 54 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:15 | 36 - 54 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:15 | 36 - 54 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:15 | 36 - 54 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:00 | 35 - 65 |
Mobi Transporte Urbano Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Rua L | Ponto Final Da Linha 67), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Atalaia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mobi Transporte Urbano info now.
67 line bus fare
Mobi Transporte Urbano 67 (Atalaia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mobi Transporte Urbano tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Mobi Transporte Urbano’s official website.
67 (Mobi Transporte Urbano)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Rua L | Ponto Final Da Linha 67 and the last stop is Rua Manoel Batista Dos Santos, 475 | Ponto Final Do Atalaia. 67 (Atalaia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 has 83 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mobi Transporte Urbano suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Governador Valadares Region, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Atalaia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Mobi Transporte Urbano bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mobi Transporte Urbano or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Governador Valadares Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Mobi Transporte Urbano and any bus, including line 67, in Governador Valadares Region
67 - Alternative Directions
Mobi Transporte Urbano Lines in Governador Valadares Region
- 58B - Atalaia/São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 35 - CORUJÃO – Santa Rita/Grã Duquesa/ Schedule
- 16C - Altinópolis/Santa Paula/ Schedule
- 23B - Alto Turmalina/São Raimundo/ Schedule
- 10 - Vila Ozanan via Turmalina/Centro/ Schedule
- 21 - Figueira/Santos Dumont/ Schedule
- 47 - Asteca/Morada do Vale/ Schedule
- 09B - Bela Vista/Santa Helena via Jardim Pérola/ Schedule
- 13A - Turmalina via Santo Antônio/Carapina/ Schedule
- 4002 - Governador Valadares/Chonim de Cima/ Schedule
- 07 - Elvamar/Centro via Ilha dos Araújos/ Schedule
- 58A - Atalaia/Fraternidade/ Schedule
- 09C - Bela Vista/Belvedere via Querosene/ Schedule
- 29 - Centro/Pico da Ibituruna/ Schedule
- 25A - Vitória/Capim/Recanto dos Sonhos/ Schedule
- 34 - CORUJÃO – Santos Dumont/Centro/ Schedule
- 21A - Figueira/Santos Dumont via Shopping/ Schedule
- 3072 - Governador Valadares/Frei Inocêncio/ Schedule
- 16B - Altinópolis/Santa Paula via GV Shopping/ Schedule
- 32 - CORUJÃO – Atalaia/Centro/ Schedule