67 Line
Kerkdriel - Zaltbommel
Arriva
Arriva 67 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Zaltbommel) has 11 stops departing from Kerkdriel, Kerkstraat and ending at Zaltbommel, Cambium College.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Zaltbommel (11 stops)
Kerkdriel, Kerkstraat
Kerkdriel, Ipperakkeren
Kerkdriel, Ronde Morgen
Kerkdriel, Kloosterstraat
Zaltbommel, Station
Zaltbommel, Oude Bosscheweg
Zaltbommel, Gemeentekantoor
Zaltbommel, Hotel Zaltbommel
Zaltbommel, Rotonde-Hogeweg
Zaltbommel, Wielkamp
Zaltbommel, Cambium College
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 17:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Kerkdriel - Zaltbommel Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kerkdriel - Zaltbommel Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Arriva 67 bus line run on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday?
The 67 bus's operating hours on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 bus Schedule
67 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 17:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 - 17:42 | 30 |
Tue | 06:50 - 17:42 | 30 |
Wed | 06:50 - 17:42 | 30 |
Thu | 06:50 - 17:42 | 30 |
Fri | 06:50 - 17:42 | 30 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Arriva bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Kerkdriel, Kerkstraat), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Zaltbommel) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva info now.
67 line bus fare
Arriva 67 (Zaltbommel) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva’s official website.
67 (Arriva)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Kerkdriel, Kerkstraat and the last stop is Zaltbommel, Cambium College. 67 (Zaltbommel) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 67 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Zaltbommel) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live Arriva bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva and any bus, including line 67, in Netherlands
67 - Alternative Directions
Arriva Lines in Netherlands
- 7382 - Metslawier - Dokkum Sionsberg/ Schedule
- 245 - Tiel Station - Tiel Oost/ Schedule
- 7591 - Triemen - Buitenpost Station/ Schedule
- 57 - Nieuw - Vennep via Noordwijkerhout - Leiden Centraal/ Schedule
- 7361 - Hantum - Dokkum Busstation/ Schedule
- 244 - Tiel - Zoelen/ Schedule
- 42 - Tiel - Druten/ Schedule
- 2 - Stadsdienst Sittard | Station - via Centrum - Kemperkoul/ Schedule
- 7222 - Waaxens - Dokkum Sionsberg/ Schedule
- 6152 - Oudega - Nijega Rijksweg/ Schedule
- 7181 - De Falom - Dokkum Busstation/ Schedule
- 858 - Vorden - Borculo - Vorden/ Schedule
- 650 - Leerdam - Culemborg/ Schedule
- 82 - Zutphen - Doetinchem/ Schedule
- 7132 - Jislum - Dokkum Sionsberg/ Schedule
- 35 - Sittard via Susteren - Maaseik/ Schedule
- 8161 - Baard - Mantgum Station/ Schedule
- 8991 - Greonterp - IJlst Station/ Schedule
- 18 - Noordwolde - Oosterwolde/ Schedule
- 8171 - Britswert Froonackerdyk - Mantgum Station/ Schedule