67 Line
Baggersee - Graffenstaden Digue / Plobsheim Est
CTS
CTS 67 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Baggersee) has 30 stops departing from Plobsheim Est and ending at Baggersee.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Baggersee (30 stops)
Plobsheim Est
Perdrix
Espérance
Rhin
Saint-Paul
Plobsheim Mairie
Plobsheim Eglise
Plobsheim Canal
Loeb
Wibolsheim Chapelle
Stoskopf
Rathsamhausen
Eschau Mairie
Schaal
Abbatiale
Ermitage
C.R.A.M.
Ballastière
Graffenstaden Z.I
Cor De Chasse
Acacias
Faubourg De La Paix
Graffenstaden
Cours De L'Illiade
Illkirch Mairie
Deux Clés
Niederbourg
Centre De Traumatologie
Colonne
Baggersee
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 04:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 23:58 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Baggersee - Graffenstaden Digue / Plobsheim Est Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Baggersee - Graffenstaden Digue / Plobsheim Est Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the CTS 67 bus line run on Ascension Day and Whit Monday?
The 67 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 bus Schedule
67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:48 - 23:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 23:58 | 30 - 60 |
Mon | 04:48 - 23:58 | 19 - 32 |
Tue | 04:48 - 23:58 | 19 - 32 |
Wed | 04:48 - 23:58 | 19 - 32 |
Thu | 06:45 - 23:58 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 04:48 - 23:58 | 19 - 32 |
Sat | 04:48 - 23:58 | 9 - 36 |
CTS bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Plobsheim Est), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Baggersee) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CTS info now.
67 line bus fare
CTS 67 (Baggersee) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CTS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CTS’s official website.
67 (CTS)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Plobsheim Est and the last stop is Baggersee. 67 (Baggersee) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CTS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Strasbourg, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Baggersee) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live CTS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CTS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus or Train to plan your route around Strasbourg. The trip planner shows updated data for CTS and any bus, including line 67, in Strasbourg
67 - Alternative Directions
CTS Lines in Strasbourg
- 12 - Lingolsheim Alouettes - Entzheim Ouest/ Schedule
- 57 - Baggersee - Geispolsheim Ouest / Blaesheim Ouest/ Schedule
- 30 - Ampère -Robertsau Sainte Anne/ Robertsau Chasseurs/ Schedule
- G - Rotterdam - Gare - Espace Européen de l'Entreprise/ Schedule
- 64 - Campus d'Illkirch - Lingolsheim Alouettes/ Schedule
- H - Gare Centrale - Parlement Européen/ Schedule
- 60 - Wacken - Mundolsheim Découvertes/ Schedule
- C1 - Lingolsheim Alouettes - Robertsau Lamproie/ Schedule
- 70 - Rob. Renaissance -Poteries/ Eckbo Parc d'Activités/ Schedule
- 15 - République - Boecklin/ Schedule
- REMPLACEMENT-A/E - Lycée Couffignal - Campus d'Illkirch/Graffenstaden
- C3 - Les Halles - Hoenheim Gare/ Schedule
- N1 - Corbeau - Boecklin/ Schedule
- 22 - Lingolsheim Alouettes - Holtzheim Ouest/ Schedule
- 4 - Comtes - Wolfisheim Stade / Poteries/ Schedule
- 31 - Ampère - Baggersee/ Schedule
- 44 - Entzheim Gare - Kolbsheim Mairie/ Schedule
- 75 - Les Halles -Mundolsheim / Vendenheim / Eckwersheim/ Schedule
- 18 - Rotonde - via Marché Gare/ Schedule