670路 Line
清流镇
成都公交
成都公交 670路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 670路 bus (清流镇) has 19 stops departing from 新繁 and ending at 清流镇.
Choose any of the 670路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 清流镇 (19 stops)
新繁
金龙街
繁江中学
繁新路口
三益桥
新繁客运站
泡菜园区
新繁工业园区
清白街村
青白江大桥站
柳河边
利济卫生院
利济小学
一大队
同义村
张家碾
黄龙泉
清流派出所
清流镇
670路 FAQ
What time does the 670路 bus start operating?
Services on the 670路 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 670路 bus stop working?
Services on the 670路 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 670路 bus arrive?
When does the 清流镇 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 清流镇 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 成都公交 670路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 670路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 670路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 670路 bus stop.
670路 Bus Schedule
670路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 670路 (from 新繁), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 670路 (清流镇) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
670路 line bus fare
成都公交 670路 (清流镇) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
670路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 670路 bus route is 新繁 and the last stop is 清流镇. 670路 (清流镇) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 670路 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 670路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 670路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 670路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 670路 (清流镇) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 670路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 670路, in Chengdu
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 343路 - 晋吉北路站 - 红砂村公交站/ Schedule
- 182路 - 牛王庙公交站 - 跳蹬河南路站/ Schedule
- 740路 - 犀浦公交站 - 界牌站/ Schedule
- 241路 - 应龙公交站 - 华新路站/ Schedule
- 651路 - 新都客运枢纽站 - 五块石客运站/ Schedule
- 212路 - 黄金大道北站 - 蜀蓉路公交站/ Schedule
- 856A路 - 地铁连山坡站 - 川师成龙校区/ Schedule
- 678路 - 新繁客运站 - 安靖镇/ Schedule
- 新都8路 - 新都客运站 - 新都客运枢纽站/ Schedule
- 110路 - 国际商贸城公交站 - 银杏苑公交站/ Schedule
- 116路 - 天润路合信路口站 - 九里堤公交站/ Schedule
- 机场专线1号线 - 岷山饭店 - 双流国际机场(T2航站楼)/ Schedule
- 728路 - 德源公交站 - 犀浦公交站/ Schedule
- 48路 - 牛王庙站 - 侯家小区公交站/ Schedule
- 706路 - 唐昌公交站 - 郫县客运中心/ Schedule
- 1095路 - 赖家店 - 雷剑广场/ Schedule
- 新都13路 - 宝光寺 - 五龙家园/ Schedule
- 都江堰104路 - 李冰广场 - 青城山快铁站/ Schedule
- 1017路环线 - 中和镇公交站 - 中和镇公交站/ Schedule
- 157路 - 凤凰公交站 - 双沙路/ Schedule