670R MATTINA Line
Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio)
S.E.A.T. s.r.l.
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 670R MATTINA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 670R MATTINA bus (Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio)) has 20 stops departing from Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal) and ending at Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio).
670R MATTINA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:07. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 670R MATTINA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio) (20 stops)
Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)
Lecce - Via Monteroni 222 (Villa Verde)
Lecce - S.P. 225 (Città Di Lecce Hospital)
Lecce - Via Arnesano (Ecotekne)
Lecce - Piazza F. Muratore (Ospedale V. Fazzi)
Maglie - Via Fratelli Piccino 13 (Zona Artigianale)
Scorrano - S.P. 64 Incrocio Via Risorgimento (Supermercato)
Poggiardo - S.P. 363 (Distributore Eni)
Ortelle - Via Roma 64 (Semaforo)
Diso - S.P. 81 (Calvario)
Diso Marittima Di Diso - Via Croce Incroci Via Roma (Ferramenta)
Andrano - Via Provinciale 35 (Distributore Ip)
Andrano - Via Provinciale 221 (Calvario)
Tricase Depressa - S.P. 81 (Chiesa Dell'Immacolata)
Tricase - Via Leone XIII 2 (Rotatoria)
Tricase - Corso Ottaviano Augusto 5 (Martire & Turco)
Tiggiano - Via De Gasperi 45
Tiggiano - Via C. Colombo 42
Corsano - Via M. Viterbo
Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio)
670R MATTINA FAQ
What time does the 670R MATTINA bus start operating?
Services on the 670R MATTINA bus start at 07:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 670R MATTINA bus stop working?
Services on the 670R MATTINA bus stop at 07:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 670R MATTINA bus arrive?
When does the Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 670R MATTINA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 670R MATTINA bus stop.
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 670R MATTINA bus Route Map - Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio)
670R MATTINA bus Schedule
670R MATTINA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:07 | Single departure |
Mon | 07:07 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:07 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:07 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:07 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:07 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:07 | Single departure |
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 670R MATTINA (from Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 670R MATTINA (Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all S.E.A.T. s.r.l. info now.
670R MATTINA line bus fare
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 670R MATTINA (Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about S.E.A.T. s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or S.E.A.T. s.r.l.’s official website.
670R MATTINA (S.E.A.T. s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 670R MATTINA bus route is Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal) and the last stop is Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio). 670R MATTINA (Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 670R MATTINA has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 108 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you S.E.A.T. s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 670R MATTINA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 670R MATTINA bus to take on your trip.
Line 670R MATTINA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 670R MATTINA (Lecce - Piazzale Carmelo Bene (City Terminal)→Alessano - S.S. 275 (Villetta P. Pio)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 670R MATTINA bus tracker or a live S.E.A.T. s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for S.E.A.T. s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for S.E.A.T. s.r.l. and any bus, including line 670R MATTINA, in Bari
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 446 R 17.40 - M. Serra-Tricase Porto-Specchia-Supersano
- 446 R 12.55 - M. Serra-Tricase Porto-Specchia-Supersano
- 446 R 14.55 - Marina Serra-Tricase Porto-Tricase
- 443 LE A 06.25 - Corsano-Tricase-Montesano Lecce 6.25/ Schedule
- 670R SERALE - Lecce Vito Fazzi-Alessano/ Schedule
- 670R CENTRALE - Lecce Vito Fazzi-Alessano/ Schedule
- 388 R SCORRANO 13.10 - Maglie-Scorrano/ Schedule
- 782 R L/G - Brindisi Caserma Carlotto-Gallipoli-Presicce/ Schedule
- 388 R TAM - Maglie-Andrano-Tricase 13.15 mar-gio-ven-sab/ Schedule
- 442 TA A - Tricase-Lecce-Taranto Arsenale/ Schedule
- 388 R TAM 14.10 - Maglie-Andrano-Tricase 14.10 lun-merc/ Schedule
- 3° CORSA - LUCUGNANO-DEPRESSA-TRICASE-MARINE E VICEVERSA
- 442 GIOIA - Tricase-Lecce-Gioia del Colle/ Schedule
- 443 BDS R 13.50 - Brindisi-Lecce-Maglie-Gagliano-Presicce/ Schedule
- 6° CORSA - LUCUGNANO-DEPRESSA-TRICASE-MARINE E VICEVERSA
- 388 R 12.15 - Maglie-Scorrano-Muro Leccese 12.15 BIS COVID/ Schedule
- 388 A TAM - Tricase-Andrano-Maglie/ Schedule
- 107 B2 - SIB 107 Leuca-Tricase-Maglie-Lecce
- 443 A 9A CORS - Corsano-Tricase-Lecce-Brindisi 05.50/ Schedule
- 443 LE R 13.50 - Lecce Ecotekne-Montesano-Tricase-Corsano/ Schedule